Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 183 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:28,38 0:00:28,38 ---
2. 184 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:29,12 0:00:29,12 22,68
3. 190 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:29,20 0:00:29,20 25,14
4. 185 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:29,72 0:00:29,72 41,08
5. 181 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:30,18 0:00:30,18 55,18
6. 194 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:30,19 0:00:30,19 55,49
7. 195 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,51 0:00:30,51 65,30
8. 187 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,89 0:00:30,89 76,95
9. 188 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,93 0:00:30,93 78,17
10. 191 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:30,96 0:00:30,96 79,09
11. 182 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:30,97 0:00:30,97 79,40
12. 186 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,59 0:00:31,59 98,40
13. 193 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,64 0:00:31,64 99,94
14. 197 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:31,69 0:00:31,69 101,47
15. 189 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:31,81 0:00:31,81 105,15
16. 198 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,16 0:00:32,16 115,88
17. 199 Simandlová Dominika, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,35 0:00:32,35 121,70
18. 220 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:32,43 0:00:32,43 124,15
19. 201 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,46 0:00:32,46 125,07
20. 210 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,74 0:00:32,74 133,66
21. 211 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:32,80 0:00:32,80 135,50
22. 204 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,88 0:00:32,88 137,95
23. 205 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,89 0:00:32,89 138,26
24. 202 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,15 0:00:33,15 146,23
25. 200 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,28 0:00:33,28 150,21
26. 206 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,71 0:00:33,71 163,39
27. 238 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,72 0:00:33,72 163,70
28. 209 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,80 0:00:33,80 166,15
29. 231 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,22 0:00:34,22 179,03
30. 203 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,35 0:00:34,35 183,01
31. 208 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,57 0:00:34,57 189,76
32. 207 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:34,58 190,06
33. 226 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,88 0:00:34,88 199,26
34. 217 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:34,91 200,18
35. 222 Kaminska Klaudia, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 204,78
36. 214 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,62 0:00:35,62 221,95
37. 213 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,52 249,53
38. 216 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,58 0:00:36,58 251,37
39. 219 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,70 0:00:36,70 255,05
40. 212 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:36,97 0:00:36,97 263,33
41. 232 Kornalewicz Malgorzata, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 266,40
42. 227 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,54 280,80
43. 239 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 283,87
44. 233 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 294,60
45. 223 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 306,25
46. 230 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:41,75 409,86
47. 235 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:45,04 510,72
196 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNF ---
224 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
192 SITAŘOVÁ Klára 2002 CZE DSQ ---