Home Závody a výsledky

GS - ENL - 27. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:39,22 0:01:17,97 50,14
2. 22 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,68 0:00:39,85 0:01:19,53 67,95
3. 58 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,86 0:01:19,69 69,77
4. 5 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:40,28 0:00:39,96 0:01:20,24 76,05
5. 10 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,29 0:01:20,29 76,62
6. 6 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,25 0:01:20,49 78,90
7. 16 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,83 0:01:21,40 89,29
8. 53 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:41,10 0:01:21,51 90,55
9. 20 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT 0:00:40,37 0:00:41,18 0:01:21,55 91,00
10. 25 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:41,12 0:00:40,65 0:01:21,77 93,52
10. 7 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,78 0:01:21,77 93,52
12. 9 ALEKHIN Alexander 1994 RUS 0:00:41,28 0:00:41,25 0:01:22,53 102,19
13. 29 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:42,18 0:01:23,11 108,81
13. 23 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:41,57 0:01:23,11 108,81
15. 17 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,48 0:00:41,76 0:01:23,24 110,30
16. 8 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:41,49 0:00:41,85 0:01:23,34 111,44
17. 3 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:42,24 0:01:23,57 114,06
18. 49 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:42,28 0:01:23,80 116,69
19. 24 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:42,40 0:00:41,77 0:01:24,17 120,91
20. 26 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DAN 0:00:42,30 0:00:42,19 0:01:24,49 124,56
21. 32 SOLTYS Jan 1986 POL 0:00:42,57 0:00:42,86 0:01:25,43 135,29
22. 18 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:43,03 0:00:42,64 0:01:25,67 138,03
23. 50 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:43,19 0:01:25,93 141,00
24. 52 Brýdl David, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:42,46 0:01:25,94 141,11
25. 46 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:42,37 0:00:43,61 0:01:25,98 141,57
26. 33 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:43,25 0:01:27,03 153,56
27. 28 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,82 0:01:27,39 157,67
28. 45 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:44,53 0:01:28,30 168,05
29. 35 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:44,69 0:01:29,09 177,07
30. 57 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:45,20 0:01:29,28 179,24
31. 55 BLUMINS Dans 1997 LAT 0:00:45,07 0:00:44,54 0:01:29,61 183,01
32. 56 RUBENIS Klavs 1997 LAT 0:00:43,00 0:00:49,48 0:01:32,48 215,77
33. 39 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:48,87 0:01:35,51 250,35
34. 42 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:47,77 0:01:35,86 254,35
35. 30 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:48,92 0:01:36,27 259,03
36. 38 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:49,51 0:01:36,82 265,31
37. 37 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:49,16 0:01:37,92 277,86
40 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
54 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
13 EFIMOV Semen 1996 RUS DNF ---
36 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
2 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
27 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
14 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
51 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE DNF ---
34 SIMONSEN Lasse Kamp 1993 DAN DNF ---
48 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
47 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
19 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
12 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
4 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL DNF ---
15 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL DNF ---
44 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE DNS ---
41 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNS ---
43 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE DNS ---
31 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNS ---
1 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNS ---
21 KLIMOV Georgij 1997 RUS DSQ ---