Home Závody a výsledky

GS - ENL - 27. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 23 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:42,14 0:01:23,70 58,43
2. 10 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:41,30 0:00:42,60 0:01:23,90 60,56
3. 13 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:41,95 0:00:42,41 0:01:24,36 65,45
4. 2 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:42,54 0:01:24,41 65,98
5. 6 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:43,38 0:01:25,23 74,70
6. 51 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:42,21 0:00:43,03 0:01:25,24 74,81
7. 15 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:42,14 0:00:43,15 0:01:25,29 75,34
8. 12 YURIKOVA Elena 1997 RUS 0:00:43,20 0:00:42,14 0:01:25,34 75,87
9. 52 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,94 0:01:25,68 79,48
10. 7 SHUSHARINA Anna 1996 RUS 0:00:43,08 0:00:43,92 0:01:27,00 93,52
11. 16 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:43,87 0:01:27,35 97,24
12. 44 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,93 0:01:27,40 97,77
13. 27 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:43,99 0:00:44,34 0:01:28,33 107,66
14. 24 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:43,92 0:00:44,51 0:01:28,43 108,73
15. 43 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:44,68 0:01:28,50 109,47
16. 30 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:45,13 0:01:28,83 112,98
17. 22 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,74 0:01:28,90 113,72
18. 26 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:44,84 0:01:29,10 115,85
19. 8 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:45,03 0:01:29,11 115,96
20. 1 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:44,93 0:01:29,24 117,34
21. 50 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:43,98 0:01:29,28 117,76
22. 11 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:00:44,64 0:00:44,69 0:01:29,33 118,29
23. 3 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:00:44,40 0:00:44,99 0:01:29,39 118,93
24. 35 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,00 0:00:46,10 0:01:30,10 126,48
25. 29 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL 0:00:44,02 0:00:46,09 0:01:30,11 126,59
26. 17 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:45,71 0:01:30,17 127,23
27. 48 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:48,89 0:01:33,97 167,63
28. 28 HREHOROVA Natalia 1997 SVK 0:00:46,79 0:00:47,72 0:01:34,51 173,38
29. 47 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:49,11 0:01:37,29 202,94
30. 34 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:49,04 0:01:37,95 209,95
31. 49 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:49,35 0:01:38,01 210,59
32. 39 PODERAT Greete 1996 EST 0:00:50,38 0:00:49,72 0:01:40,10 232,81
33. 45 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:47,15 0:01:41,39 246,53
34. 53 KAERSON Anna-Liisa 1997 EST 0:00:51,55 0:00:52,71 0:01:44,26 277,05
35. 38 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:51,36 0:01:45,17 286,73
36. 37 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:00:54,23 0:01:46,44 300,23
14 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
5 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
33 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
40 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNF ---
41 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
20 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
32 STELMACH Zofia 1996 POL DNF ---
21 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
25 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK DNF ---
18 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
4 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK DNF ---
36 VAHER Lise-Anette 1996 EST DNF ---
19 Volopichová Josefína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
9 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL DNF ---
46 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DNS ---
42 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE DSQ ---