Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 28. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:46,46 0:00:47,27 0:01:33,73 28,30
2. 3 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:47,46 0:01:33,99 30,02
3. 15 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:47,88 0:00:46,92 0:01:34,80 35,38
4. 9 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,89 0:01:35,04 36,97
5. 12 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:46,80 0:01:36,25 44,97
6. 16 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:48,37 0:00:47,90 0:01:36,27 45,10
7. 21 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:47,94 0:01:36,38 45,83
8. 30 EFIMOV Semen 1996 RUS 0:00:48,48 0:00:48,05 0:01:36,53 46,82
9. 8 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,34 0:01:36,76 48,34
10. 27 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:48,60 0:01:36,93 49,47
11. 7 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,33 0:01:36,96 49,67
12. 4 ALEKHIN Alexander 1994 RUS 0:00:49,18 0:00:47,95 0:01:37,13 50,79
13. 14 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:48,39 0:01:37,24 51,52
14. 20 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:48,06 0:00:49,20 0:01:37,26 51,65
15. 25 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:50,01 0:00:47,87 0:01:37,88 55,75
16. 19 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:48,73 0:01:37,92 56,02
17. 10 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:49,59 0:00:48,64 0:01:38,23 58,07
18. 1 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:49,02 0:00:49,47 0:01:38,49 59,79
19. 22 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:48,62 0:01:38,51 59,92
20. 33 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:49,78 0:00:49,19 0:01:38,97 62,96
21. 44 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,73 0:01:39,61 67,19
22. 34 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DAN 0:00:50,28 0:00:49,91 0:01:40,19 71,03
23. 37 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:50,31 0:00:50,04 0:01:40,35 72,09
24. 45 KLIMOV Georgij 1997 RUS 0:00:50,90 0:00:49,72 0:01:40,62 73,88
25. 29 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:50,83 0:00:50,77 0:01:41,60 80,36
26. 36 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:51,96 0:01:43,07 90,08
27. 43 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:51,29 0:01:43,34 91,87
28. 80 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:52,09 0:00:51,28 0:01:43,37 92,07
29. 57 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:51,27 0:01:43,57 93,39
30. 56 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:53,44 0:00:51,72 0:01:45,16 103,91
31. 42 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:52,66 0:01:46,44 112,37
32. 75 RUBENIS Klavs 1997 LAT 0:00:53,86 0:00:52,84 0:01:46,70 114,09
33. 73 BLUMINS Dans 1997 LAT 0:00:55,11 0:00:52,94 0:01:48,05 123,02
34. 55 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,98 0:00:54,31 0:01:48,29 124,61
35. 79 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:54,45 0:01:49,15 130,30
36. 76 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:53,87 0:01:49,62 133,41
37. 46 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,44 0:00:53,76 0:01:51,20 143,86
38. 71 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:57,00 0:01:53,88 161,59
39. 70 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,12 0:00:53,19 0:01:54,31 164,43
40. 68 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:00:59,21 0:01:59,47 198,56
41. 63 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,84 0:01:01,25 0:02:03,09 222,51
42. 64 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:03,07 0:01:02,41 0:02:05,48 238,32
43. 66 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,63 0:01:02,88 0:02:06,51 245,13
44. 59 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:01:10,00 0:02:06,91 247,78
81 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNF ---
53 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
48 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
11 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
50 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN DNF ---
31 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
47 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
35 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
67 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
77 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK DNF ---
49 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
60 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
69 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE DNF ---
62 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
58 SOLTYS Jan 1986 POL DNF ---
6 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
24 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
78 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
13 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
61 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
65 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
40 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT DNF ---
72 Brýdl David, 1997 CZE DNF ---
28 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
38 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL DNF ---
51 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
17 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
39 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
2 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
41 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
74 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
32 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
54 SIMONSEN Lasse Kamp 1993 DAN DNS ---
52 SZOT Emil 1996 POL DNS ---
23 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNS ---
18 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DSQ ---
58 SOLTYS Jan 1986 POL DSQ ---
26 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL DSQ ---