Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 28. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,42 0:01:40,85 33,46
2. 44 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:51,86 0:01:44,38 55,16
3. 8 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:00:53,60 0:00:52,66 0:01:46,26 66,72
4. 10 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:54,76 0:00:52,81 0:01:47,57 74,77
5. 11 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:54,18 0:00:53,86 0:01:48,04 77,66
6. 19 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:53,60 0:01:48,10 78,03
7. 14 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,66 0:00:53,51 0:01:48,17 78,46
8. 5 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,33 0:01:48,90 82,95
9. 2 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:53,87 0:01:49,96 89,47
10. 13 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:00:55,20 0:01:51,08 96,35
11. 52 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO 0:00:56,36 0:00:55,10 0:01:51,46 98,69
12. 27 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:55,71 0:01:51,71 100,22
13. 40 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,52 0:00:56,39 0:01:52,91 107,60
14. 3 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:55,01 0:01:53,50 111,23
15. 41 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,25 0:00:56,27 0:01:54,52 117,50
16. 31 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:00:56,53 0:01:54,73 118,79
17. 33 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:00:57,77 0:01:57,63 136,62
17. 18 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:00:57,88 0:01:57,63 136,62
19. 32 VAHER Lise-Anette 1996 EST 0:00:59,12 0:01:01,44 0:02:00,56 154,63
20. 49 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,65 0:00:59,98 0:02:00,63 155,06
21. 35 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,89 0:02:03,58 173,20
22. 51 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,08 0:01:01,01 0:02:04,09 176,33
23. 39 KAERSON Anna-Liisa 1997 EST 0:01:04,17 0:01:03,16 0:02:07,33 196,25
24. 37 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,17 0:01:03,79 0:02:08,96 206,27
25. 34 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,85 0:01:04,67 0:02:13,52 234,31
48 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE DNF ---
45 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE DNF ---
6 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
20 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
26 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK DNF ---
47 HREHOROVA Natalia 1997 SVK DNF ---
9 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE DNF ---
42 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL DNF ---
43 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK DNF ---
15 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK DNF ---
28 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE DNF ---
29 PODERAT Greete 1996 EST DNF ---
16 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK DNF ---
50 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
7 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
23 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
24 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
22 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
21 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
12 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK DNF ---
17 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL DNF ---
30 STELMACH Zofia 1996 POL DNF ---
38 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
25 YURIKOVA Elena 1997 RUS DNF ---
36 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---
4 SHUSHARINA Anna 1996 RUS DNS ---
46 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE DSQ ---