Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 29. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,03 0:00:45,61 0:01:34,64 32,39
2. 1 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:45,39 0:01:35,28 36,58
3. 12 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:45,70 0:01:35,48 37,89
4. 28 EFIMOV Semen 1996 RUS 0:00:50,22 0:00:46,32 0:01:36,54 44,84
5. 20 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:46,88 0:01:36,86 46,93
6. 21 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:46,38 0:01:37,27 49,62
7. 34 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:46,42 0:01:37,53 51,32
8. 37 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:50,42 0:00:47,13 0:01:37,55 51,45
9. 29 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:47,22 0:01:38,02 54,53
10. 26 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:50,97 0:00:47,16 0:01:38,13 55,25
11. 17 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:46,55 0:01:38,21 55,78
12. 45 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:47,64 0:01:39,25 62,59
13. 9 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:51,75 0:00:47,76 0:01:39,51 64,29
14. 32 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DAN 0:00:52,11 0:00:47,72 0:01:39,83 66,39
15. 27 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:52,29 0:00:47,64 0:01:39,93 67,05
16. 33 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:47,45 0:01:40,12 68,29
17. 52 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:48,33 0:01:40,90 73,40
18. 25 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:45,86 0:01:41,22 75,50
19. 35 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:53,70 0:00:49,07 0:01:42,77 85,65
20. 44 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:49,23 0:01:43,95 93,38
21. 66 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:49,69 0:01:44,38 96,20
22. 42 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL 0:00:50,42 0:00:55,79 0:01:46,21 108,19
23. 67 RUBENIS Klavs 1997 LAT 0:00:56,25 0:00:50,61 0:01:46,86 112,44
24. 46 KLIMOV Georgij 1997 RUS 0:00:52,68 0:00:55,33 0:01:48,01 119,98
25. 71 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:57,48 0:00:50,78 0:01:48,26 121,62
26. 69 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:51,58 0:01:48,44 122,80
27. 70 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:00:52,09 0:01:48,45 122,86
28. 11 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:01:03,71 0:00:46,95 0:01:50,66 137,34
29. 68 Brýdl David, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:00:51,26 0:01:51,18 140,75
30. 72 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,19 0:00:54,96 0:01:54,15 160,20
31. 51 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:01:06,96 0:00:50,08 0:01:57,04 179,14
32. 57 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,65 0:00:58,51 0:02:00,16 199,58
31 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
23 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
73 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNF ---
74 BLUMINS Dans 1997 LAT DNF ---
64 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
58 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
41 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT DNF ---
55 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
54 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
14 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
43 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
19 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
48 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
75 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
56 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
60 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
62 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
39 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL DNF ---
16 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
7 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
40 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
38 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNF ---
50 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
6 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
47 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
10 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
63 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE DNF ---
18 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
59 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
3 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
22 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
65 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
24 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL DNF ---
36 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
30 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
13 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
5 ALEKHIN Alexander 1994 RUS DNF ---
61 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
49 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
76 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
15 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
8 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT DNF ---
2 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK DNS ---
53 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE DSQ ---