Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 29. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:52,50 0:00:48,86 0:01:41,36 39,12
2. 15 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:49,06 0:01:42,33 45,05
3. 40 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:49,49 0:01:43,12 49,89
4. 4 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:54,32 0:00:49,33 0:01:43,65 53,13
5. 9 SHUSHARINA Anna 1996 RUS 0:00:55,48 0:00:51,36 0:01:46,84 72,64
6. 1 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:56,73 0:00:50,84 0:01:47,57 77,11
7. 27 YURIKOVA Elena 1997 RUS 0:00:56,40 0:00:51,79 0:01:48,19 80,90
7. 11 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:56,17 0:00:52,02 0:01:48,19 80,90
9. 45 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:56,90 0:00:51,83 0:01:48,73 84,20
10. 5 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:52,46 0:01:49,43 88,48
11. 8 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,41 0:00:52,30 0:01:50,71 96,31
12. 25 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO 0:00:57,54 0:00:53,46 0:01:51,00 98,09
13. 44 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,05 0:00:53,53 0:01:51,58 101,63
14. 50 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:52,94 0:01:51,72 102,49
15. 29 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:53,62 0:01:51,76 102,73
16. 7 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:53,91 0:01:51,98 104,08
17. 33 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:53,86 0:01:52,80 109,10
18. 42 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,51 0:00:53,38 0:01:52,89 109,65
19. 17 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:00:58,95 0:00:54,81 0:01:53,76 114,97
20. 34 VAHER Lise-Anette 1996 EST 0:00:59,81 0:00:56,92 0:01:56,73 133,14
21. 30 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:01:03,84 0:00:53,46 0:01:57,30 136,62
22. 35 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,28 0:00:56,57 0:01:57,85 139,99
23. 47 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,94 0:00:56,06 0:01:58,00 140,90
24. 49 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,03 0:00:57,40 0:02:01,43 161,88
25. 31 PODERAT Greete 1996 EST 0:01:04,44 0:00:58,52 0:02:02,96 171,24
26. 36 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,56 0:01:00,39 0:02:05,95 189,53
27. 46 KAERSON Anna-Liisa 1997 EST 0:01:05,52 0:01:02,74 0:02:08,26 203,66
28. 38 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:12,35 0:01:07,49 0:02:19,84 274,49
48 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE DNF ---
26 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
6 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK DNF ---
51 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE DNF ---
14 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
19 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK DNF ---
43 HREHOROVA Natalia 1997 SVK DNF ---
2 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK DNF ---
41 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL DNF ---
20 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
53 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE DNF ---
16 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
24 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
39 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
18 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL DNF ---
32 STELMACH Zofia 1996 POL DNF ---
12 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DNF ---
10 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK DNF ---
21 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNS ---
23 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNS ---
37 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNS ---
3 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNS ---
22 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNS ---