Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 94 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,39 0:00:33,39 ---
2. 104 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,77 0:00:33,77 9,90
3. 100 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,98 0:00:33,98 15,37
4. 96 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,96 0:00:34,96 40,91
5. 111 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:35,51 55,24
6. 98 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 56,80
7. 105 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,59 0:00:35,59 57,32
8. 99 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:35,94 66,44
9. 103 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,01 0:00:36,01 68,27
10. 101 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,02 0:00:36,02 68,53
11. 156 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,38 0:00:36,38 77,91
12. 91 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,75 0:00:36,75 87,55
13. 92 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 88,07
14. 116 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,10 0:00:37,10 96,67
15. 120 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 102,14
16. 110 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 105,79
17. 158 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:37,51 107,35
18. 102 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:37,63 110,48
19. 97 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 111,26
20. 93 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,68 111,78
21. 166 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,69 0:00:37,69 112,04
22. 139 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 116,73
23. 95 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 127,41
24. 127 Erlebach Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 129,24
25. 107 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,50 133,14
26. 142 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,55 0:00:38,55 134,45
26. 137 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,55 0:00:38,55 134,45
28. 123 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 140,18
28. 108 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 140,18
30. 115 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 141,48
31. 106 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 142,00
32. 118 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 153,21
33. 121 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,40 156,59
34. 129 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,48 0:00:39,48 158,68
35. 122 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,53 0:00:39,53 159,98
36. 124 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,59 161,55
37. 132 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 163,63
38. 141 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:39,89 169,36
39. 151 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:39,93 170,40
40. 171 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:40,12 175,35
41. 114 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:40,15 176,14
42. 113 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,26 179,00
43. 144 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:40,29 179,78
44. 112 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 181,09
45. 131 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 192,03
46. 153 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:40,82 193,59
46. 125 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:40,82 193,59
48. 168 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:41,24 204,54
49. 130 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:41,42 209,23
50. 138 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:41,51 211,57
51. 146 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:41,62 214,44
52. 133 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:42,21 229,81
53. 119 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 239,97
54. 149 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 265,25
55. 162 Bien Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 287,13
56. 145 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:44,69 294,43
57. 148 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,74 295,73
58. 128 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:45,91 326,22
59. 176 KACZUK Aleš 2004 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:46,29 336,12
60. 147 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:46,73 347,58
61. 177 NIKL Adam 2004 CZE 0:00:46,78 0:00:46,78 348,89
62. 164 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:47,07 356,44
63. 134 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 358,79
64. 143 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:47,46 366,60
65. 170 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:48,82 402,04
66. 150 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 416,37
67. 175 PETŘÍK Marek 2004 CZE 0:01:04,98 0:01:04,98 823,10
157 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE DNF ---
109 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
126 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE DSQ ---