Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,41 0:00:32,41 ---
2. 1 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:32,98 0:00:32,98 15,30
3. 4 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:33,01 0:00:33,01 16,11
4. 11 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:33,36 0:00:33,36 25,50
5. 10 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,37 0:00:33,37 25,77
6. 6 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,45 0:00:33,45 27,92
7. 12 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:33,68 0:00:33,68 34,09
8. 62 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:33,89 0:00:33,89 39,73
9. 18 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:34,11 0:00:34,11 45,63
10. 17 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:34,18 0:00:34,18 47,51
11. 14 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:34,27 49,93
12. 7 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:34,41 0:00:34,41 53,69
13. 2 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:34,62 0:00:34,62 59,32
14. 26 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,63 0:00:34,63 59,59
15. 9 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:35,00 69,52
16. 21 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:35,08 71,67
17. 15 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:35,21 0:00:35,21 75,16
18. 22 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,41 0:00:35,41 80,53
19. 5 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 81,60
20. 25 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 93,68
21. 52 Pacák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,26 0:00:36,26 103,35
22. 16 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,33 0:00:36,33 105,23
23. 23 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 106,03
24. 27 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,40 0:00:36,40 107,11
25. 19 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:36,50 109,79
26. 30 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 114,09
27. 55 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,85 119,19
28. 31 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 121,06
29. 33 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:37,05 124,55
30. 46 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:37,11 126,16
31. 64 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,86 146,30
32. 39 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 148,98
33. 41 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,97 0:00:37,97 149,25
34. 49 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,79 0:00:38,79 171,26
35. 29 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 173,41
36. 48 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:38,97 176,09
37. 36 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:38,98 176,36
38. 51 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:39,79 198,11
39. 43 Wolf Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:39,81 198,64
40. 63 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 203,74
41. 42 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,42 0:00:40,42 215,02
42. 35 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 219,58
43. 61 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:40,93 228,71
44. 38 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,03 231,39
45. 45 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,26 237,57
46. 47 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 244,54
47. 60 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 252,33
48. 34 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:42,22 263,34
49. 57 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:43,54 298,77
50. 24 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:54,16 583,85
40 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
28 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DSQ ---