Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 190 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:32,45 0:00:32,45 ---
2. 189 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:32,97 0:00:32,97 13,94
3. 185 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:33,17 0:00:33,17 19,30
4. 187 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,42 0:00:33,42 26,01
5. 182 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:33,59 0:00:33,59 30,56
6. 201 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,88 0:00:33,88 38,34
7. 192 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,13 0:00:34,13 45,04
8. 181 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 45,85
9. 204 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:34,28 49,06
9. 188 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:34,28 49,06
11. 195 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 52,82
12. 183 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,49 0:00:34,49 54,69
13. 184 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:34,71 0:00:34,71 60,59
14. 191 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:34,81 0:00:34,81 63,27
15. 186 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,24 0:00:35,24 74,80
16. 194 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:35,33 0:00:35,33 77,21
17. 224 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 85,53
18. 225 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,69 0:00:35,69 86,87
19. 196 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,82 0:00:35,82 90,35
20. 202 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,93 0:00:35,93 93,30
21. 221 Mieszala Wiktoria, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 99,47
22. 198 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,23 0:00:36,23 101,34
23. 207 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 106,71
24. 205 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 111,00
25. 215 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,61 0:00:36,61 111,53
26. 203 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 112,87
27. 210 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 121,45
28. 217 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:37,04 123,06
29. 228 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:37,33 130,84
30. 230 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,34 131,10
31. 206 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 136,73
32. 219 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:37,67 139,95
33. 235 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:37,79 0:00:37,79 143,17
34. 211 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,98 0:00:37,98 148,26
35. 208 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 154,43
36. 238 Kaminska Klaudia, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 173,73
37. 232 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:39,84 198,13
38. 231 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:40,33 211,27
39. 227 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:40,60 218,51
40. 236 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 226,28
41. 226 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,30 0:00:41,30 237,27
41. 223 Kornalewicz Malgorzata, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,30 0:00:41,30 237,27
43. 233 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:41,60 245,32
44. 220 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:42,22 261,94
45. 214 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 285,53
46. 239 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 295,99
47. 193 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,75 302,96
48. 218 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 379,37
49. 197 Simandlová Dominika, 2002 CZE 0:01:15,10 0:01:15,10 1143,47
222 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
213 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
209 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
240 TOMÁŠKOVÁ Eliška 2003 CZE DNS ---