Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 96 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 ---
2. 95 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:36,07 15,22
3. 93 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,48 0:00:36,48 25,28
4. 94 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,23 43,68
5. 101 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:37,47 49,57
6. 92 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 54,24
7. 98 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,97 0:00:37,97 61,84
8. 91 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,09 0:00:38,09 64,79
9. 104 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,16 66,51
10. 103 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 67,73
11. 100 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:38,31 70,19
12. 112 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,42 0:00:38,42 72,89
13. 114 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,67 0:00:38,67 79,02
14. 117 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 85,40
15. 166 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:39,32 94,98
16. 102 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,50 0:00:39,50 99,39
17. 110 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,64 0:00:39,64 102,83
18. 120 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,69 0:00:39,69 104,06
19. 107 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,70 0:00:39,70 104,30
20. 154 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,72 0:00:39,72 104,79
20. 105 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,72 0:00:39,72 104,79
22. 108 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:39,84 107,74
23. 113 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 113,87
24. 115 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 114,36
25. 109 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,22 117,06
26. 128 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 145,78
27. 97 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 152,16
28. 149 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:42,35 169,34
28. 123 Erlebach Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:42,35 169,34
30. 134 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 169,83
30. 125 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 169,83
32. 118 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 176,45
33. 136 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,01 185,53
34. 116 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,44 196,09
35. 139 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,48 0:00:44,48 221,61
36. 143 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,18 238,79
37. 146 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,49 0:00:45,49 246,40
38. 119 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:45,71 251,80
39. 130 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,10 261,37
40. 163 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 262,84
41. 170 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,38 268,24
42. 133 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 273,39
43. 111 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,11 310,70
44. 144 Vinklář Vilém, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:48,45 319,04
45. 169 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 346,53
46. 152 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 356,10
47. 151 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,22 362,48
48. 168 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,31 0:00:50,31 364,69
49. 172 KACZUR Aleš 2004 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 401,50
50. 159 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,36 415,00
51. 137 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:53,43 441,26
52. 121 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,90 0:01:03,90 698,21
53. 173 PETŘÍK Marek 2008 CZE 0:01:04,92 0:01:04,92 723,24
99 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE DNF ---
147 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
126 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNS ---
145 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
106 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
138 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
140 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
141 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
155 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
164 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DSQ ---