Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,10 0:00:34,10 ---
2. 7 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:34,76 0:00:34,76 16,84
3. 13 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:35,27 0:00:35,27 29,85
4. 2 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:35,32 0:00:35,32 31,13
5. 8 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:35,33 0:00:35,33 31,38
6. 5 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 34,44
7. 3 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,59 0:00:35,59 38,01
8. 16 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:36,03 0:00:36,03 49,24
9. 12 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:36,22 0:00:36,22 54,09
10. 21 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 57,66
11. 15 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 58,43
12. 14 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 58,94
13. 4 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:36,47 60,47
14. 28 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:36,50 61,23
15. 1 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:36,69 66,08
16. 18 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,13 0:00:37,13 77,30
17. 11 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:37,14 0:00:37,14 77,56
18. 27 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,34 82,66
19. 20 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:37,37 83,43
20. 17 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:37,73 92,61
21. 31 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,90 0:00:37,90 96,95
22. 24 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,94 0:00:37,94 97,97
23. 58 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:38,59 114,55
24. 63 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 119,91
25. 34 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 123,74
26. 22 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,14 128,59
27. 29 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 133,43
28. 32 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 134,96
29. 45 Wolf Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 159,20
30. 43 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:40,53 164,05
31. 37 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:40,58 165,33
32. 57 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:41,55 190,07
33. 55 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:42,28 208,70
34. 48 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:42,69 219,16
35. 65 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:42,70 219,41
36. 60 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,34 0:00:43,34 235,74
37. 61 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,82 247,99
38. 66 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,58 0:00:44,58 267,38
39. 62 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 276,56
40. 52 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 278,60
41. 41 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,87 325,80
42. 30 Pacák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,19 461,53
23 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNF ---
53 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
9 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
42 Chajda Kryštof, 2003 CZE DNS ---
50 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNS ---
46 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
44 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
25 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
39 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
35 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---