Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 190 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:34,10 0:00:34,10 ---
2. 181 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,26 0:00:34,26 4,08
3. 195 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:34,45 0:00:34,45 8,93
4. 184 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:34,67 0:00:34,67 14,54
5. 194 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:35,58 0:00:35,58 37,76
6. 185 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:35,61 0:00:35,61 38,52
7. 198 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:35,74 0:00:35,74 41,84
8. 183 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,76 0:00:35,76 42,35
8. 182 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:35,76 0:00:35,76 42,35
10. 191 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:35,84 44,39
11. 189 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 62,51
12. 193 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 65,82
13. 196 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 71,69
14. 200 Simandlová Dominika, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:37,17 78,33
15. 186 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:37,18 78,58
16. 205 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,21 0:00:37,21 79,35
17. 206 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:37,25 80,37
18. 187 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,28 0:00:37,28 81,13
19. 209 Mieszala Wiktoria, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,56 88,28
20. 207 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 94,91
21. 228 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,16 103,58
22. 201 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 109,71
23. 208 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:38,59 114,55
24. 202 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:38,86 121,44
25. 203 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 130,88
26. 211 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:39,35 133,94
27. 218 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:39,44 136,24
28. 215 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 136,75
29. 230 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 143,89
30. 217 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:39,81 145,68
31. 192 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,82 145,94
32. 216 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:40,02 151,04
33. 210 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,05 0:00:40,05 151,80
34. 229 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 160,22
35. 222 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:41,31 183,95
36. 214 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 196,96
37. 213 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:42,44 212,78
38. 235 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:42,93 225,28
39. 240 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 225,79
40. 233 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:43,48 239,31
41. 226 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:44,06 254,11
42. 219 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:44,25 258,96
43. 220 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,43 263,55
44. 221 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,81 298,76
45. 197 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,97 302,84
46. 223 TOMÁŠKOVÁ Eliška 2003 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:47,33 337,54
47. 231 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,50 341,88
48. 199 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:01:39,38 0:01:39,38 1665,50
236 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
188 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
204 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
234 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DSQ ---