Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 1. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:43,41 0:01:29,98 28,21
2. 12 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:44,22 0:01:30,61 32,55
3. 1 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,01 0:01:30,96 34,96
4. 3 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:46,20 0:00:44,79 0:01:30,99 35,17
5. 14 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:44,40 0:01:31,73 40,27
6. 9 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:47,62 0:00:44,16 0:01:31,78 40,61
7. 5 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:47,26 0:00:45,21 0:01:32,47 45,37
8. 7 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:45,18 0:01:32,53 45,78
9. 4 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:45,62 0:01:32,65 46,61
10. 13 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:45,09 0:01:32,74 47,23
11. 15 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:45,48 0:01:32,76 47,37
12. 10 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:44,88 0:01:33,27 50,88
13. 2 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:45,58 0:01:33,32 51,22
14. 23 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:45,12 0:01:33,46 52,19
15. 111 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:44,70 0:01:33,98 55,77
16. 21 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:48,76 0:00:45,29 0:01:34,05 56,25
17. 18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:44,64 0:01:34,09 56,53
18. 33 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:49,48 0:00:44,63 0:01:34,11 56,67
19. 32 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:49,26 0:00:45,20 0:01:34,46 59,08
20. 8 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:48,63 0:00:45,85 0:01:34,48 59,22
21. 28 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:45,81 0:01:34,49 59,29
22. 22 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:45,11 0:01:34,55 59,70
23. 25 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:49,08 0:00:45,55 0:01:34,63 60,25
24. 20 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:46,08 0:01:34,71 60,80
25. 42 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:45,73 0:01:34,84 61,70
26. 17 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:48,78 0:00:46,32 0:01:35,10 63,49
27. 35 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:49,42 0:00:45,76 0:01:35,18 64,04
28. 16 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:49,02 0:00:46,45 0:01:35,47 66,04
29. 60 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:46,16 0:01:36,01 69,76
30. 48 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:46,64 0:01:36,40 72,45
31. 24 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:49,69 0:00:47,32 0:01:37,01 76,65
32. 56 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:46,83 0:01:37,28 78,51
33. 51 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL 0:00:49,80 0:00:47,62 0:01:37,42 79,47
34. 43 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:50,19 0:00:47,65 0:01:37,84 82,37
35. 47 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:50,15 0:00:48,59 0:01:38,74 88,57
36. 97 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:47,52 0:01:39,14 91,33
37. 73 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:51,48 0:00:48,02 0:01:39,50 93,81
38. 57 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:48,65 0:01:40,08 97,80
39. 62 KLIMOV Georgij 1997 RUS 0:00:51,10 0:00:49,05 0:01:40,15 98,29
40. 68 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:52,16 0:00:48,02 0:01:40,18 98,49
41. 31 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:48,63 0:01:40,21 98,70
42. 50 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:51,73 0:00:48,54 0:01:40,27 99,11
43. 52 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:48,78 0:01:41,48 107,45
44. 77 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:49,57 0:01:42,72 115,99
45. 66 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:50,00 0:01:43,94 124,40
46. 103 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:54,23 0:00:49,90 0:01:44,13 125,71
47. 75 WOEGINGER Florian 1989 AUT 0:00:53,80 0:00:50,56 0:01:44,36 127,29
48. 54 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:51,88 0:01:44,45 127,91
49. 84 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:54,13 0:00:50,68 0:01:44,81 130,39
50. 99 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:50,35 0:01:44,94 131,29
51. 105 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:50,53 0:01:45,04 131,98
52. 108 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,79 0:00:51,70 0:01:47,49 148,86
53. 107 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:51,21 0:01:47,70 150,31
54. 27 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:59,12 0:01:47,76 150,72
55. 81 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:53,06 0:01:49,55 163,06
56. 70 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:54,61 0:01:51,66 177,59
57. 96 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,26 0:00:53,42 0:01:51,68 177,73
58. 78 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:55,58 0:01:52,04 180,21
59. 80 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:54,33 0:01:52,16 181,04
60. 72 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR 0:00:58,78 0:00:54,45 0:01:53,23 188,41
61. 89 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:00:55,21 0:01:54,34 196,06
62. 93 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:00,62 0:00:54,88 0:01:55,50 204,05
63. 104 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:00:54,89 0:01:55,55 204,40
64. 90 Pavlík Michal, 1986 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:00:56,34 0:01:56,42 210,39
65. 102 Brýdl David, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:01:02,12 0:01:57,17 215,56
66. 91 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:00:58,73 0:02:01,20 243,33
67. 110 MARCZEWSKI Maciej POL 0:01:04,63 0:01:00,35 0:02:04,98 269,37
68. 82 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:16,37 0:00:56,20 0:02:12,57 321,67
100 BIELSKI Bartosz 1991 POL DNF ---
95 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNF ---
44 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
109 BOBRZYNSKI Bartlomej POL DNF ---
101 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
69 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
53 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNF ---
74 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
92 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
58 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
98 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE DNF ---
65 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
88 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
55 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
76 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
59 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
34 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
41 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL DNF ---
37 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
19 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK DNF ---
71 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE DNF ---
87 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
63 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
83 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
49 RAITHOFER Manuel 1995 AUT DNF ---
26 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
86 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
106 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE DNF ---
30 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
79 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
46 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
6 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
61 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
85 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
36 EFIMOV Semen 1996 RUS DNF ---
94 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
38 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
64 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
67 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
40 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
45 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL DNF ---
39 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
29 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DSQ ---