Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 1. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:46,72 0:01:31,86 29,18
2. 10 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:47,41 0:01:33,55 40,59
3. 2 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:45,36 0:00:48,24 0:01:33,60 40,92
4. 8 KAMENICKA Daniela 1996 SVK 0:00:46,00 0:00:47,99 0:01:33,99 43,56
5. 37 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:48,01 0:01:35,47 53,55
6. 6 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:48,71 0:01:35,51 53,82
7. 25 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,85 0:00:48,47 0:01:36,32 59,28
8. 5 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,14 0:00:49,37 0:01:37,51 67,31
9. 18 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:48,21 0:00:49,31 0:01:37,52 67,38
10. 32 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:48,70 0:00:49,21 0:01:37,91 70,01
11. 20 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:49,78 0:01:38,20 71,97
12. 16 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:49,75 0:01:38,22 72,11
13. 21 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:00:49,05 0:00:49,85 0:01:38,90 76,70
14. 12 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:50,15 0:01:39,02 77,51
15. 19 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:49,26 0:00:49,85 0:01:39,11 78,11
16. 14 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:50,70 0:01:39,18 78,59
17. 63 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:49,88 0:01:39,59 81,35
18. 4 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:49,12 0:00:50,70 0:01:39,82 82,91
19. 56 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:50,22 0:01:40,10 84,80
20. 31 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO 0:00:50,46 0:00:50,07 0:01:40,53 87,70
21. 59 LUCHT Karolina 1997 POL 0:00:50,89 0:00:49,70 0:01:40,59 88,10
22. 27 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:50,61 0:01:40,96 90,60
23. 34 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,58 0:01:41,42 93,70
24. 28 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:50,35 0:01:41,55 94,58
25. 22 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:51,34 0:01:41,92 97,08
26. 29 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:00:51,35 0:00:51,01 0:01:42,36 100,05
27. 26 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,58 0:01:42,67 102,14
28. 52 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:51,01 0:01:42,72 102,48
29. 43 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:52,72 0:01:44,83 116,72
30. 23 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:53,31 0:01:45,80 123,27
31. 35 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:53,10 0:01:46,22 126,10
32. 55 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:53,16 0:01:46,67 129,14
33. 58 HORVATHOVA Tatiana 1997 SVK 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,39 0:01:46,75 129,68
34. 54 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,55 0:00:54,02 0:01:48,57 141,96
35. 45 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:55,31 0:01:48,72 142,97
36. 44 VAHER Lise-Anette 1996 EST 0:00:54,26 0:00:54,58 0:01:48,84 143,78
37. 57 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,88 0:00:54,56 0:01:49,44 147,83
38. 50 MILASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 1997 BLR 0:00:56,46 0:00:53,90 0:01:50,36 154,04
39. 47 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,13 0:00:55,96 0:01:51,09 158,97
40. 40 PODERAT Greete 1996 EST 0:00:55,89 0:00:55,79 0:01:51,68 162,95
41. 46 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:54,81 0:01:51,81 163,83
42. 49 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,27 0:00:59,82 0:01:56,09 192,72
43. 53 KAERSON Anna-Liisa 1997 EST 0:00:58,26 0:00:57,95 0:01:56,21 193,53
44. 51 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:58,62 0:01:56,72 196,97
33 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
17 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK DNF ---
41 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
42 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
7 EBNER Nora 1996 AUT DNF ---
38 CHMIELEWSKA Malgorzata 1996 POL DNF ---
1 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE DNF ---
48 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
60 MIREK Katarzyna 1997 POL DNF ---
39 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
11 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
36 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
9 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL DNF ---
62 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE DNF ---
30 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK DNF ---
3 SHUSHARINA Anna 1996 RUS DNF ---
24 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE DNF ---
61 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
Přejít zpět