Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 2. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:45,13 0:01:27,03 26,73
2. 8 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:45,44 0:01:27,62 30,93
3. 5 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:42,22 0:00:45,70 0:01:27,92 33,07
4. 10 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:45,78 0:01:28,31 35,85
5. 15 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:42,37 0:00:45,95 0:01:28,32 35,92
6. 14 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:45,36 0:01:28,39 36,42
7. 13 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:45,85 0:01:28,74 38,91
8. 27 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:43,74 0:00:45,80 0:01:29,54 44,61
9. 11 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:46,06 0:01:29,57 44,82
10. 2 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:42,52 0:00:47,25 0:01:29,77 46,25
11. 3 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:46,69 0:01:29,81 46,53
12. 33 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:45,76 0:01:29,93 47,39
13. 28 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,76 0:00:46,20 0:01:29,96 47,60
14. 34 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:44,03 0:00:46,00 0:01:30,03 48,10
15. 36 EFIMOV Semen 1996 RUS 0:00:44,08 0:00:46,40 0:01:30,48 51,31
16. 31 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:44,08 0:00:46,46 0:01:30,54 51,74
17. 26 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:46,29 0:01:30,59 52,09
17. 16 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:44,53 0:00:46,06 0:01:30,59 52,09
19. 41 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:46,66 0:01:30,62 52,31
20. 32 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:44,92 0:00:45,77 0:01:30,69 52,80
21. 30 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:46,77 0:01:30,88 54,16
22. 23 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:44,44 0:00:46,53 0:01:30,97 54,80
23. 20 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:43,45 0:00:47,60 0:01:31,05 55,37
24. 35 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:44,74 0:00:46,63 0:01:31,37 57,65
25. 59 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:46,21 0:01:31,45 58,22
26. 42 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:44,78 0:00:46,82 0:01:31,60 59,29
27. 37 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:45,27 0:00:47,70 0:01:32,97 69,05
28. 45 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:47,56 0:01:33,19 70,61
29. 38 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:48,36 0:01:33,45 72,47
30. 60 KLIMOV Georgij 1997 RUS 0:00:46,62 0:00:47,50 0:01:34,12 77,24
31. 56 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:48,44 0:01:34,29 78,45
32. 48 RAITHOFER Manuel 1995 AUT 0:00:46,05 0:00:48,42 0:01:34,47 79,73
33. 101 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:47,65 0:01:34,78 81,94
34. 66 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:46,48 0:00:48,54 0:01:35,02 83,65
35. 49 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:45,94 0:00:49,37 0:01:35,31 85,72
36. 71 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:46,64 0:00:48,73 0:01:35,37 86,14
37. 57 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:48,96 0:01:35,64 88,07
38. 51 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:49,47 0:01:35,86 89,63
39. 52 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:49,14 0:01:36,06 91,06
40. 53 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:49,33 0:01:36,30 92,77
41. 64 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:49,81 0:01:37,15 98,82
42. 82 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:48,40 0:00:50,09 0:01:38,49 108,37
43. 65 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,60 0:01:38,64 109,44
43. 58 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:49,77 0:01:38,64 109,44
45. 72 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:50,60 0:01:39,48 115,42
46. 100 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,71 0:01:39,67 116,78
47. 92 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:51,17 0:01:42,02 133,52
48. 103 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:51,54 0:01:42,31 135,58
49. 61 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:53,32 0:01:42,83 139,29
50. 74 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:52,85 0:01:43,21 142,00
51. 68 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:52,40 0:01:43,52 144,20
52. 93 Brýdl David, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,30 0:01:44,44 150,76
53. 98 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:53,42 0:01:44,84 153,61
54. 78 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:53,60 0:01:45,28 156,74
55. 79 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:53,93 0:01:46,28 163,87
56. 81 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:53,77 0:01:46,57 165,93
57. 94 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:54,37 0:01:47,22 170,56
58. 83 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:55,71 0:01:47,45 172,20
59. 80 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:54,44 0:01:48,63 180,61
60. 87 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:54,51 0:01:50,32 192,65
61. 84 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:56,40 0:01:51,55 201,41
62. 89 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:57,60 0:01:53,92 218,29
63. 102 MARCZEWSKI Maciej POL 0:00:55,33 0:00:59,23 0:01:54,56 222,85
64. 107 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:57,42 0:01:54,95 225,63
65. 108 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:01:00,72 0:01:55,79 231,62
105 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNF ---
97 BOBRZYNSKI Bartlomej POL DNF ---
96 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
67 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
90 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
63 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
54 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
88 Pavlík Michal, 1986 CZE DNF ---
46 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNF ---
1 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
55 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
99 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
7 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
77 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
73 WOEGINGER Florian 1989 AUT DNF ---
43 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
24 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
106 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
86 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
17 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
6 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
12 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
40 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
21 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
44 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL DNF ---
91 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
104 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE DNS ---
85 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE DNS ---
22 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNS ---
39 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
62 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNS ---
69 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE DNS ---
50 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNS ---
29 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNS ---
70 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR DSQ ---
95 BIELSKI Bartosz 1991 POL DSQ ---
47 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DSQ ---
4 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DSQ ---
75 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DSQ ---
19 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DSQ ---
25 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
76 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE DSQ ---