Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 2. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:48,68 0:01:34,62 32,37
2. 7 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:49,29 0:01:35,35 37,15
3. 2 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:49,45 0:01:35,41 37,55
4. 12 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:46,79 0:00:48,76 0:01:35,55 38,46
5. 15 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:49,24 0:01:35,60 38,79
6. 6 KAMENICKA Daniela 1996 SVK 0:00:47,25 0:00:49,69 0:01:36,94 47,57
7. 5 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:49,61 0:01:36,99 47,90
8. 10 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:47,03 0:00:50,25 0:01:37,28 49,80
9. 16 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:50,42 0:01:37,38 50,45
10. 38 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:50,43 0:01:38,78 59,63
11. 22 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:00:49,26 0:00:50,31 0:01:39,57 64,81
12. 26 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:50,90 0:01:39,70 65,66
13. 11 EBNER Nora 1996 AUT 0:00:48,82 0:00:51,22 0:01:40,04 67,88
14. 9 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:51,25 0:01:40,06 68,02
15. 40 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:51,63 0:01:40,39 70,18
16. 4 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:47,77 0:00:52,72 0:01:40,49 70,83
17. 31 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:50,06 0:00:50,61 0:01:40,67 72,01
18. 18 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:49,49 0:00:51,21 0:01:40,70 72,21
19. 19 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:49,61 0:00:51,26 0:01:40,87 73,32
20. 33 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:49,78 0:00:51,23 0:01:41,01 74,24
21. 13 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:51,48 0:01:41,02 74,31
22. 20 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:52,32 0:01:41,63 78,30
23. 28 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:52,05 0:01:42,01 80,79
24. 55 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:51,19 0:01:42,11 81,45
25. 25 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:00:50,19 0:00:52,80 0:01:42,99 87,21
26. 17 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:00:50,74 0:00:52,34 0:01:43,08 87,80
27. 32 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO 0:00:50,86 0:00:52,37 0:01:43,23 88,79
28. 24 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:52,55 0:01:43,65 91,54
29. 58 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:53,00 0:01:44,34 96,06
30. 35 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:52,98 0:01:44,48 96,98
31. 42 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:53,30 0:01:44,65 98,09
32. 44 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:55,40 0:01:48,20 121,35
33. 64 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:54,88 0:01:48,52 123,45
34. 36 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:55,35 0:01:48,76 125,02
35. 46 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:55,60 0:01:48,93 126,14
36. 45 VAHER Lise-Anette 1996 EST 0:00:54,26 0:00:55,46 0:01:49,72 131,31
37. 51 MILASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 1997 BLR 0:00:54,02 0:00:56,70 0:01:50,72 137,87
38. 37 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,04 0:00:56,06 0:01:51,10 140,36
39. 48 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:57,15 0:01:52,04 146,52
40. 47 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,13 0:00:57,64 0:01:52,77 151,30
41. 60 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:57,01 0:01:52,94 152,41
42. 41 PODERAT Greete 1996 EST 0:00:55,64 0:00:58,08 0:01:53,72 157,52
43. 65 KAERSON Anna-Liisa 1997 EST 0:00:57,24 0:00:58,23 0:01:55,47 168,99
44. 61 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:59,60 0:01:56,72 177,18
45. 52 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,18 0:00:59,63 0:01:56,81 177,77
59 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE DNF ---
43 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
23 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNF ---
39 CHMIELEWSKA Malgorzata 1996 POL DNF ---
62 LUCHT Karolina 1997 POL DNF ---
49 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
63 MIREK Katarzyna 1997 POL DNF ---
29 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
21 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
30 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
34 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
27 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
1 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
50 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNF ---
8 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
54 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
56 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
53 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE DNS ---
57 HORVATHOVA Tatiana 1997 SVK DSQ ---