Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 1. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 61 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:50,70 0:00:50,70 4,22
2. 71 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,82 6,33
3. 74 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:51,08 10,89
4. 69 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,27 14,23
5. 106 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 26,86
6. 83 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,04 27,74
7. 75 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:52,43 34,59
8. 62 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,85 41,96
9. 64 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:52,95 43,72
10. 65 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:52,96 43,89
11. 72 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:53,26 49,16
12. 66 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:53,39 51,44
13. 87 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:53,50 0:00:53,50 53,37
14. 105 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 53,72
15. 78 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:53,69 56,71
16. 68 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,79 0:00:53,79 58,46
17. 104 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:53,84 59,34
18. 70 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:54,35 68,29
19. 77 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:54,40 69,17
20. 63 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:54,48 70,58
21. 112 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 73,38
22. 114 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:54,65 73,56
23. 92 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:54,73 74,96
24. 100 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:55,05 80,58
25. 97 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:55,17 82,69
26. 108 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:55,41 86,90
27. 109 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,46 87,78
28. 89 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,67 91,46
29. 86 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:55,70 91,99
30. 88 Lelonkiewicz Borys, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:55,76 93,04
31. 91 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:55,84 94,45
32. 110 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:55,91 0:00:55,91 95,68
33. 81 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:55,98 96,91
34. 103 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:56,24 0:00:56,24 101,47
35. 93 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,43 0:00:56,43 104,81
36. 90 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:56,56 107,09
37. 111 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:56,65 108,67
38. 73 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:56,80 0:00:56,80 111,30
39. 85 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,03 0:00:57,03 115,34
40. 115 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:57,23 118,85
41. 95 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:00:57,24 119,02
42. 82 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:58,27 137,11
43. 96 Seidl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,63 0:00:58,63 143,43
44. 98 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 146,41
45. 102 Heczko Marek, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:00:59,97 166,95
46. 107 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:01:01,43 0:01:01,43 192,58
47. 99 Slavíček Václav, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:03,39 226,98
76 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
94 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE DNF ---
67 Leitner Jakub, 2000 CZE DNF ---
79 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE DNF ---
84 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
80 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
113 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DNF ---
101 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---