Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 1. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 45 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:50,86 12,12
2. 6 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 19,64
3. 13 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:51,65 25,94
4. 28 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 38,02
5. 12 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,47 40,29
6. 4 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:52,80 46,07
7. 32 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:53,00 49,57
8. 48 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:53,09 51,14
9. 17 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:53,14 52,02
10. 44 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:53,27 54,29
11. 1 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:53,31 54,99
12. 36 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:53,40 56,57
13. 42 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,45 0:00:53,45 57,44
14. 14 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:53,73 62,34
15. 40 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:54,06 0:00:54,06 68,12
16. 8 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,20 70,57
17. 9 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:54,69 79,14
18. 7 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:54,73 79,84
19. 11 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:54,76 80,37
20. 51 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 81,94
21. 49 Seidlová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:00:55,07 85,79
22. 29 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,11 86,49
22. 23 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,11 86,49
24. 50 Šindelářová Juliana, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:55,60 95,07
25. 3 FIALOVÁ Gabriela 2000 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:55,61 95,24
26. 52 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:55,76 97,87
27. 16 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,92 0:00:55,92 100,67
28. 2 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:56,01 102,24
29. 10 Rokosová Agáta, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,39 0:00:56,39 108,89
30. 30 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:56,44 109,76
31. 19 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:56,51 110,99
32. 46 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:00:56,52 0:00:56,52 111,16
33. 18 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:56,58 0:00:56,58 112,21
34. 25 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:56,95 118,69
35. 37 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:56,98 119,21
36. 20 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:00:57,01 0:00:57,01 119,74
37. 22 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:57,05 120,44
38. 21 Bočková Tamara, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,34 0:00:57,34 125,51
39. 33 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,38 126,21
40. 24 KRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,39 126,39
41. 43 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:57,65 130,94
42. 34 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:57,90 135,31
43. 53 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:57,95 0:00:57,95 136,19
44. 31 Peštálová Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,24 0:00:58,24 141,26
45. 41 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:58,34 0:00:58,34 143,01
46. 38 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marcela 2001 CZE 0:01:00,52 0:01:00,52 181,16
47. 47 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:01:00,78 0:01:00,78 185,71
47. 27 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,78 0:01:00,78 185,71
49. 39 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,82 0:01:02,82 221,41
26 HRUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE DNF ---
35 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE DNS ---
15 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE DNS ---