Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 2. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 66 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:53,07 1,00
2. 103 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:53,80 13,24
3. 65 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:53,89 14,75
4. 67 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:54,01 16,76
5. 73 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:54,74 29,01
6. 68 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:55,15 35,88
7. 70 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 37,39
8. 75 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:55,31 38,57
9. 111 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:55,40 40,07
10. 104 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:55,62 43,76
11. 88 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,67 44,60
12. 64 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:56,12 52,15
13. 63 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:56,25 54,33
14. 74 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:56,32 55,50
15. 92 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:56,35 0:00:56,35 56,01
16. 61 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:56,37 56,34
17. 62 Leitner Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,40 56,85
18. 109 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:56,54 59,19
19. 69 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:57,00 66,91
20. 101 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,26 0:00:57,26 71,27
21. 95 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:57,35 72,78
22. 99 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,50 0:00:57,50 75,29
23. 94 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,56 0:00:57,56 76,30
24. 77 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:57,90 82,00
25. 85 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:00:57,98 83,34
26. 72 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,01 83,85
27. 71 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,05 0:00:58,05 84,52
28. 79 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:58,14 86,03
29. 100 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:58,19 86,86
30. 113 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:58,25 0:00:58,25 87,87
31. 86 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:58,43 90,89
32. 87 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,46 0:00:58,46 91,39
33. 105 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:58,49 91,90
34. 83 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:58,57 0:00:58,57 93,24
35. 98 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:58,75 0:00:58,75 96,26
36. 76 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:58,95 0:00:58,95 99,61
37. 112 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:59,28 0:00:59,28 105,14
38. 81 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:00:59,29 105,31
39. 115 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:00:59,37 106,65
40. 78 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:00:59,94 116,21
41. 106 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:01:00,09 0:01:00,09 118,73
42. 93 Seidl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,76 0:01:00,76 129,96
42. 80 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:01:00,76 0:01:00,76 129,96
44. 110 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,62 0:01:01,62 144,39
45. 102 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:01:02,30 0:01:02,30 155,79
46. 90 Heczko Marek, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:03,13 169,71
47. 91 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:01:03,40 0:01:03,40 174,24
48. 82 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,43 0:01:03,43 174,74
49. 107 Slavíček Václav, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,84 0:01:03,84 181,62
50. 84 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE 0:01:06,78 0:01:06,78 230,92
114 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
97 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE DNF ---
96 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE DNS ---
108 Lelonkiewicz Borys, 2001 CZE DNS ---
89 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE DNS ---