Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 2. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:53,25 23,49
2. 53 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:53,81 32,85
3. 4 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:54,12 38,03
4. 5 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:00:55,07 53,91
5. 30 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:00:55,34 58,42
6. 15 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:00:55,72 0:00:55,72 64,77
7. 50 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:55,91 0:00:55,91 67,95
8. 51 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:55,96 68,78
9. 31 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:56,23 73,30
10. 52 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,33 0:00:56,33 74,97
11. 12 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:56,39 0:00:56,39 75,97
12. 17 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:56,49 77,64
13. 23 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:56,59 79,31
14. 47 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,68 0:00:56,68 80,82
15. 14 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:56,81 82,99
16. 28 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:56,87 0:00:56,87 83,99
17. 7 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:56,96 85,50
18. 36 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:57,05 87,00
19. 11 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE 0:00:57,14 0:00:57,14 88,51
20. 45 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,38 92,52
21. 6 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:57,57 95,69
22. 39 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:58,54 0:00:58,54 111,91
23. 13 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:58,61 113,07
24. 10 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:00:58,98 119,26
25. 19 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:00:58,99 119,43
26. 16 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:00:59,13 121,77
27. 8 FIALOVÁ Gabriela 2000 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:59,23 123,44
28. 46 Seidlová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,31 0:00:59,31 124,77
29. 26 HRUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:59,57 0:00:59,57 129,12
30. 37 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:59,66 0:00:59,66 130,62
31. 42 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:00:59,68 130,96
32. 44 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:59,81 0:00:59,81 133,13
33. 20 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:00:59,85 0:00:59,85 133,80
34. 2 Rokosová Agáta, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:00,05 137,14
35. 48 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:01:00,40 0:01:00,40 142,99
36. 24 KRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:01:00,47 0:01:00,47 144,16
37. 21 Bočková Tamara, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,58 0:01:00,58 146,00
38. 9 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,65 0:01:00,65 147,17
39. 32 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:01:00,96 0:01:00,96 152,35
40. 49 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:01:01,07 0:01:01,07 154,19
41. 25 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:01:01,20 0:01:01,20 156,36
42. 38 Šindelářová Juliana, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,22 0:01:01,22 156,70
43. 40 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:01:01,59 0:01:01,59 162,88
44. 22 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:01:01,64 163,72
45. 18 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:01:01,94 0:01:01,94 168,73
46. 43 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:01:02,64 0:01:02,64 180,43
47. 34 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marcela 2001 CZE 0:01:02,89 0:01:02,89 184,61
48. 41 Peštálová Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,83 0:01:03,83 200,32
49. 29 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,15 0:01:05,15 222,38
50. 35 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,53 0:01:05,53 228,73
51. 33 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:01:08,42 0:01:08,42 277,04
27 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE DNF ---
1 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE DNS ---