Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 8. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:39,90 0:01:17,41 34,69
2. 5 LANZINGER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:37,84 0:00:40,20 0:01:18,04 39,74
3. 15 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:40,69 0:01:18,53 43,66
4. 14 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:41,18 0:01:18,73 45,26
5. 7 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:40,93 0:01:18,75 45,42
6. 6 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:00:37,83 0:00:41,00 0:01:18,83 46,06
7. 11 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:38,36 0:00:40,50 0:01:18,86 46,30
8. 19 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:40,85 0:01:19,20 49,03
9. 3 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:38,18 0:00:41,28 0:01:19,46 51,11
10. 16 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:41,00 0:01:19,51 51,51
11. 24 WURZER Raphael 1991 AUT 0:00:38,57 0:00:41,03 0:01:19,60 52,23
12. 9 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:41,11 0:01:19,61 52,31
13. 1 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:38,13 0:00:41,50 0:01:19,63 52,47
14. 35 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:38,13 0:00:41,52 0:01:19,65 52,63
15. 4 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:37,86 0:00:42,00 0:01:19,86 54,31
16. 13 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:41,60 0:01:19,95 55,03
17. 43 BOKOR Balwin 1996 AUT 0:00:39,29 0:00:40,79 0:01:20,08 56,07
18. 17 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:41,26 0:01:20,16 56,72
19. 27 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:38,86 0:00:41,61 0:01:20,47 59,20
20. 8 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:41,71 0:01:20,57 60,00
21. 26 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:00:38,59 0:00:41,99 0:01:20,58 60,08
22. 18 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:41,90 0:01:21,27 65,61
23. 21 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:39,24 0:00:42,18 0:01:21,42 66,81
24. 34 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:41,94 0:01:21,67 68,81
25. 86 BENEDEK Patrik 1997 HUN 0:00:39,67 0:00:42,11 0:01:21,78 69,69
26. 38 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:41,79 0:01:22,05 71,85
27. 39 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:40,10 0:00:42,49 0:01:22,59 76,18
28. 36 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:43,87 0:01:23,43 82,91
29. 44 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT 0:00:41,14 0:00:42,37 0:01:23,51 83,55
30. 53 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:43,04 0:01:23,64 84,59
31. 48 SZOT Emil 1996 POL 0:00:40,39 0:00:43,27 0:01:23,66 84,75
32. 31 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:43,56 0:01:24,04 87,79
33. 45 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:41,00 0:00:43,36 0:01:24,36 90,35
34. 54 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR 0:00:41,61 0:00:43,93 0:01:25,54 99,81
35. 82 BIELSKI Bartosz 1991 POL 0:00:42,04 0:00:43,54 0:01:25,58 100,13
36. 85 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:43,97 0:01:25,90 102,69
37. 46 KEMPENAERS Sander 1994 BEL 0:00:42,11 0:00:43,82 0:01:25,93 102,93
38. 84 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL 0:00:41,59 0:00:44,74 0:01:26,33 106,13
39. 49 KEMPENAERS Kristof 1992 BEL 0:00:41,48 0:00:45,15 0:01:26,63 108,54
40. 74 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:44,80 0:01:27,34 114,22
41. 50 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:47,42 0:01:27,40 114,70
42. 47 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:45,26 0:01:27,51 115,58
43. 40 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:45,20 0:01:27,74 117,43
44. 80 UNGERSBOECK Daniel 1996 AUT 0:00:42,18 0:00:46,01 0:01:28,19 121,03
45. 89 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:45,05 0:01:28,34 122,23
46. 77 BROEKERE Adam 1991 POL 0:00:43,56 0:00:45,25 0:01:28,81 126,00
47. 59 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:46,27 0:01:29,93 134,97
48. 51 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:46,90 0:01:30,27 137,69
49. 72 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,74 0:00:46,66 0:01:30,40 138,73
50. 61 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:47,11 0:01:30,65 140,73
51. 88 Müller Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:46,27 0:01:30,93 142,98
52. 73 Messner Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:46,35 0:01:31,26 145,62
53. 57 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:47,84 0:01:31,70 149,14
54. 58 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:49,09 0:01:33,74 165,48
55. 76 Tolar Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:48,55 0:01:34,45 171,17
56. 83 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:48,73 0:01:34,86 174,45
57. 69 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:46,56 0:01:35,23 177,42
58. 65 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:50,24 0:01:36,94 191,11
59. 67 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:51,53 0:01:40,33 218,26
60. 63 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:49,71 0:01:40,56 220,11
61. 70 BRAENDLE Benjamin 1975 GER 0:00:49,04 0:00:51,87 0:01:40,91 222,91
62. 64 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:53,02 0:01:42,14 232,76
63. 55 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,13 0:00:46,81 0:01:43,94 247,18
64. 78 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:55,45 0:01:44,91 254,95
65. 75 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:01:08,93 0:01:54,80 334,16
22 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
20 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
42 BRANDSTETTER Markus 1996 AUT DNF ---
23 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
28 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
32 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
90 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL DNF ---
52 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
37 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
91 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
12 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
25 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL DNF ---
62 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
56 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
60 ZUCKERSTAETTER Thomas 1997 AUT DNF ---
10 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
30 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE DNF ---
71 LEITNER Simon 1997 AUT DNF ---
33 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
68 Neužil Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
66 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE DNF ---
41 RESCH Alexander 1997 AUT DNF ---
81 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT DNF ---
79 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
87 ZNENAHLIK Stefan 1997 AUT DNF ---
29 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DSQ ---