Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 8. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:40,99 0:01:22,15 33,12
2. 2 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:41,01 0:01:23,25 41,42
3. 9 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:41,52 0:01:24,73 52,59
4. 24 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:41,78 0:01:25,15 55,76
5. 14 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:42,07 0:01:25,58 59,01
6. 17 SPERINGER Janine 1995 AUT 0:00:44,52 0:00:42,10 0:01:26,62 66,86
7. 7 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:42,75 0:01:27,09 70,40
8. 15 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:42,93 0:01:27,17 71,01
9. 3 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:42,96 0:01:27,30 71,99
10. 41 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,05 0:00:43,08 0:01:28,13 78,25
11. 4 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:43,61 0:01:29,27 86,86
12. 40 LUCHT Karolina 1997 POL 0:00:45,41 0:00:44,17 0:01:29,58 89,20
13. 13 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:43,92 0:01:29,72 90,25
14. 22 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:43,72 0:01:29,73 90,33
15. 12 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:43,12 0:01:29,98 92,21
16. 39 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:43,74 0:01:30,04 92,67
17. 1 STORCH Anna Julia 1996 GER 0:00:46,72 0:00:43,67 0:01:30,39 95,31
18. 20 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:43,70 0:01:30,43 95,61
19. 19 WOLBER Ann-Kathrin 1989 GER 0:00:47,10 0:00:43,72 0:01:30,82 98,55
20. 25 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:44,73 0:01:31,52 103,84
20. 8 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:44,25 0:01:31,52 103,84
22. 16 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:44,65 0:01:31,55 104,06
23. 43 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:44,56 0:01:31,70 105,20
24. 27 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:44,74 0:01:31,93 106,93
25. 18 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:46,06 0:01:35,31 132,44
26. 23 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:46,56 0:01:35,38 132,97
27. 45 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:46,33 0:01:35,79 136,06
28. 28 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:46,62 0:01:36,37 140,44
29. 30 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:46,63 0:01:36,54 141,72
30. 34 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:46,95 0:01:36,79 143,61
31. 31 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:47,29 0:01:37,05 145,57
32. 32 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:48,04 0:01:39,20 161,80
33. 11 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:51,06 0:01:40,80 173,87
34. 33 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:48,81 0:01:40,96 175,08
35. 36 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:54,25 0:01:51,29 253,04
36. 35 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:54,27 0:01:52,34 260,97
37. 38 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:01,59 0:00:57,28 0:01:58,87 310,25
42 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 MAYER Viktoria 1996 AUT DNF ---
6 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE DNF ---
44 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE DNF ---
21 CHRISTIAN Lisa 1996 AUT DNF ---
26 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
10 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
37 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
46 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE DSQ ---