Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 9. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:38,54 0:01:20,09 30,21
2. 11 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:38,87 0:01:20,54 33,69
3. 9 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:39,43 0:01:20,62 34,31
4. 15 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:39,97 0:01:21,48 40,97
5. 10 LANZINGER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:42,22 0:00:39,37 0:01:21,59 41,82
6. 3 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:39,77 0:01:21,64 42,21
7. 1 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:41,59 0:00:40,52 0:01:22,11 45,85
8. 14 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:40,56 0:01:22,30 47,32
9. 2 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:40,67 0:01:22,36 47,78
10. 7 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:40,38 0:01:22,43 48,32
11. 42 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:39,93 0:01:22,53 49,10
12. 16 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:00:42,22 0:00:40,84 0:01:23,06 53,20
13. 24 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:43,18 0:00:40,24 0:01:23,42 55,99
14. 31 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:40,74 0:01:23,54 56,92
15. 30 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:43,25 0:00:40,77 0:01:24,02 60,63
16. 18 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:00:43,43 0:00:40,61 0:01:24,04 60,79
17. 38 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:40,45 0:01:24,05 60,87
18. 56 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:39,62 0:01:24,15 61,64
19. 19 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:41,15 0:01:24,20 62,03
20. 45 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:44,20 0:00:40,73 0:01:24,93 67,68
21. 32 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT 0:00:44,21 0:00:41,22 0:01:25,43 71,55
22. 37 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:41,92 0:01:25,89 75,11
23. 40 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:41,83 0:01:26,00 75,96
24. 48 RESCH Alexander 1997 AUT 0:00:44,98 0:00:41,78 0:01:26,76 81,84
25. 55 KEMPENAERS Kristof 1992 BEL 0:00:45,13 0:00:41,71 0:01:26,84 82,46
26. 61 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:41,84 0:01:27,20 85,25
27. 34 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:42,13 0:01:27,59 88,27
28. 41 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:43,03 0:01:28,35 94,15
29. 36 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:43,00 0:01:28,38 94,39
30. 63 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR 0:00:46,34 0:00:42,37 0:01:28,71 96,94
30. 44 LEITNER Simon 1997 AUT 0:00:45,36 0:00:43,35 0:01:28,71 96,94
32. 83 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL 0:00:45,57 0:00:43,39 0:01:28,96 98,88
33. 62 Podstata Josef, 1990 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:43,06 0:01:29,15 100,35
34. 93 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:42,70 0:01:29,41 102,36
35. 49 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:43,30 0:01:29,53 103,29
36. 51 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:46,64 0:00:43,04 0:01:29,68 104,45
37. 69 ZUCKERSTAETTER Thomas 1997 AUT 0:00:45,88 0:00:43,81 0:01:29,69 104,53
38. 50 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:43,45 0:01:29,84 105,69
39. 94 BIELSKI Bartosz 1991 POL 0:00:45,74 0:00:44,40 0:01:30,14 108,01
40. 53 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:44,06 0:01:30,36 109,71
41. 89 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:43,65 0:01:30,54 111,11
42. 47 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:43,47 0:01:30,66 112,04
43. 82 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:43,90 0:01:31,62 119,47
44. 71 ZNENAHLIK Stefan 1997 AUT 0:00:47,88 0:00:44,10 0:01:31,98 122,25
45. 57 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:00:47,76 0:00:44,26 0:01:32,02 122,56
46. 84 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:44,71 0:01:32,11 123,26
47. 60 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:44,86 0:01:32,39 125,43
48. 64 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:44,94 0:01:32,98 130,00
49. 70 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:45,28 0:01:33,04 130,46
50. 58 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:45,09 0:01:33,42 133,40
51. 85 Müller Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:45,31 0:01:34,61 142,61
52. 67 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:45,22 0:01:34,66 143,00
53. 78 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:45,83 0:01:34,80 144,08
54. 66 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:45,80 0:01:35,00 145,63
55. 68 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:46,80 0:01:35,77 151,59
56. 80 Tolar Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:46,35 0:01:36,83 159,80
57. 88 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:46,95 0:01:37,13 162,12
58. 92 Messner Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:47,38 0:01:37,63 165,99
59. 87 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:47,61 0:01:38,33 171,41
60. 73 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:49,10 0:01:39,95 183,95
61. 77 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:49,30 0:01:41,70 197,50
62. 91 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:49,94 0:01:42,70 205,24
63. 74 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,29 0:00:50,38 0:01:46,67 235,97
46 BENEDEK Patrik 1997 HUN DNF ---
25 BOKOR Balwin 1996 AUT DNF ---
86 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
79 BRAENDLE Benjamin 1975 GER DNF ---
90 BROEKERE Adam 1991 POL DNF ---
35 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNF ---
12 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL DNF ---
20 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
52 KEMPENAERS Sander 1994 BEL DNF ---
17 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
21 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
6 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
4 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
75 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
29 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL DNF ---
54 SZOT Emil 1996 POL DNF ---
72 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
28 WURZER Raphael 1991 AUT DNF ---
65 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
43 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
26 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
23 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
27 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
81 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL DNF ---
8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
39 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 UNGERSBOECK Daniel 1996 AUT DNF ---
22 BRANDSTETTER Markus 1996 AUT DNS ---
5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNS ---
33 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNS ---
76 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE DSQ ---