Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 9. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,76 0:00:39,38 0:01:22,14 33,85
2. 1 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:39,55 0:01:23,16 41,55
3. 12 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,85 0:00:39,49 0:01:23,34 42,91
4. 4 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:39,81 0:01:24,24 49,70
5. 7 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:40,13 0:01:24,68 53,02
6. 9 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:40,25 0:01:26,35 65,63
7. 2 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:41,25 0:01:27,58 74,91
8. 17 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:41,10 0:01:27,90 77,33
9. 40 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:40,84 0:01:28,04 78,38
10. 11 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:41,75 0:01:28,55 82,23
11. 28 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:40,79 0:01:28,85 84,50
12. 42 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:41,17 0:01:29,01 85,71
13. 43 LUCHT Karolina 1997 POL 0:00:47,74 0:00:41,94 0:01:29,68 90,76
14. 44 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:42,09 0:01:30,42 96,35
15. 31 MAYER Viktoria 1996 AUT 0:00:48,31 0:00:42,34 0:01:30,65 98,08
16. 8 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:42,69 0:01:31,25 102,61
17. 10 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:42,95 0:01:31,32 103,14
18. 24 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:42,18 0:01:31,38 103,59
19. 18 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:42,32 0:01:31,59 105,18
20. 27 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:41,74 0:01:31,84 107,07
21. 23 CHRISTIAN Lisa 1996 AUT 0:00:49,18 0:00:42,82 0:01:32,00 108,27
22. 21 WOLBER Ann-Kathrin 1989 GER 0:00:49,64 0:00:42,66 0:01:32,30 110,54
23. 46 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:43,20 0:01:32,43 111,52
24. 14 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:44,23 0:01:32,99 115,75
25. 20 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:44,69 0:01:35,74 136,50
26. 45 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:45,23 0:01:37,50 149,79
27. 30 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:45,51 0:01:37,87 152,58
28. 6 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:43,95 0:01:38,52 157,49
29. 33 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:45,18 0:01:38,55 157,71
30. 32 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:46,58 0:01:39,70 166,39
31. 35 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,75 0:00:46,97 0:01:40,72 174,09
32. 47 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:47,72 0:01:41,61 180,81
33. 36 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,86 0:00:53,30 0:01:52,16 260,44
34. 37 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:00:59,80 0:00:52,77 0:01:52,57 263,54
35. 29 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:01:12,30 0:00:42,88 0:01:55,18 283,24
36. 39 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:02,77 0:00:56,84 0:01:59,61 316,68
41 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE DNF ---
34 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
15 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
26 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE DNF ---
19 SPERINGER Janine 1995 AUT DNF ---
16 STORCH Anna Julia 1996 GER DNF ---
25 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
38 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE DNS ---
22 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE DSQ ---