Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 8. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:41,46 0:01:25,02 1,00
2. 7 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:42,44 0:01:26,98 15,29
3. 10 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:43,06 0:01:27,80 21,27
4. 3 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:45,44 0:00:43,25 0:01:28,69 27,76
5. 15 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:43,74 0:01:28,91 29,37
6. 6 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:43,71 0:01:29,14 31,04
7. 4 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:45,06 0:01:32,68 56,86
8. 12 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:44,34 0:01:32,98 59,05
9. 1 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:45,50 0:01:33,37 61,89
10. 22 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:45,43 0:01:33,80 65,03
11. 5 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:46,44 0:01:33,96 66,19
12. 23 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:46,10 0:01:34,30 68,67
13. 21 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:46,03 0:01:34,74 71,88
14. 33 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:46,55 0:01:35,68 78,74
15. 19 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:46,18 0:01:35,81 79,69
16. 27 FIALOVÁ Gabriela 2000 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:47,73 0:01:37,93 95,14
17. 25 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:47,87 0:01:38,03 95,87
18. 28 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:48,30 0:01:38,43 98,79
19. 38 RAŠKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:48,11 0:01:39,06 103,39
20. 31 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:49,15 0:01:40,57 114,40
21. 29 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:49,31 0:01:40,64 114,91
22. 34 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:49,51 0:01:41,43 120,67
23. 30 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:49,98 0:01:42,85 131,02
24. 40 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:51,77 0:01:44,78 145,10
25. 39 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:51,16 0:01:45,86 152,97
26. 42 REISSIGOVÁ Natálie 2001 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:52,99 0:01:48,21 170,11
27. 41 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marcela 2001 CZE 0:00:58,58 0:00:57,13 0:01:55,71 224,80
28. 46 Neumanová Kateřina, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:00:57,64 0:01:59,40 251,71
29. 44 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:01:45,14 0:00:53,67 0:02:38,81 539,11
17 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
20 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE DNF ---
37 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE DNF ---
26 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE DNF ---
18 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE DNF ---
24 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNF ---
9 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE DNF ---
16 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE DNF ---
13 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
8 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE DNF ---
35 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DNF ---
32 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
43 Seidlová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNF ---
36 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE DNS ---
11 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DNS ---
2 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE DSQ ---
45 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE DSQ ---