Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 9. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,43 5,86
2. 16 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 11,10
3. 7 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,80 13,62
3. 2 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,80 13,62
5. 10 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:43,31 24,32
6. 1 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,62 30,82
7. 11 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:43,86 35,86
8. 18 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:43,95 37,74
9. 5 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:44,01 39,00
10. 4 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,22 43,41
11. 41 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,30 45,08
12. 13 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,54 50,12
13. 14 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:44,84 0:00:44,84 56,41
14. 17 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,91 57,88
15. 32 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 64,59
16. 21 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 66,48
17. 9 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 67,11
18. 27 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:45,40 68,16
19. 3 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 72,98
20. 20 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 73,82
21. 25 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 78,44
22. 30 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 79,48
23. 48 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 85,78
24. 26 Seidlová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:46,41 89,34
25. 46 Medalová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 99,62
26. 24 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:47,33 108,64
27. 6 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,34 108,85
28. 29 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:47,39 109,90
29. 36 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:47,49 112,00
30. 22 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,50 112,21
31. 37 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:47,57 113,68
32. 23 RAŠKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:47,62 114,72
33. 28 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:47,70 116,40
34. 35 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:48,99 143,46
35. 39 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:49,62 156,68
36. 47 Neumanová Kateřina, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:50,09 166,53
37. 44 POLEDNOVÁ Bára 2001 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,50 175,13
38. 42 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marcela 2001 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:50,52 175,55
39. 45 REISSIGOVÁ Natálie 2001 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:51,41 194,22
40. 34 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:53,87 245,82
41. 43 Čermáková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,72 263,65
31 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE DNF ---
40 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DNF ---
15 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE DNF ---
19 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
33 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE DNS ---
38 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE DNS ---
8 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE DSQ ---