Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 14. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:49,19 0:01:39,34 29,71
2. 8 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:48,85 0:01:39,50 30,71
3. 13 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:50,13 0:00:49,42 0:01:39,55 31,02
4. 30 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:49,05 0:01:39,89 33,14
5. 6 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:50,58 0:00:49,63 0:01:40,21 35,14
6. 11 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,01 0:01:40,23 35,26
7. 19 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,22 0:00:49,05 0:01:40,27 35,51
8. 9 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:49,50 0:01:40,30 35,70
8. 3 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:49,21 0:01:40,30 35,70
10. 12 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:48,69 0:01:40,39 36,26
11. 20 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:49,35 0:01:40,53 37,14
12. 15 STIEMSBERT Pierre 1987 FRA 0:00:51,62 0:00:49,04 0:01:40,66 37,95
13. 18 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:50,26 0:01:41,21 41,38
14. 2 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:49,72 0:01:41,32 42,07
15. 4 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:48,83 0:01:41,57 43,63
16. 32 MARTINCEK Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:52,84 0:00:49,31 0:01:42,15 47,25
17. 22 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:52,06 0:00:50,29 0:01:42,35 48,50
18. 21 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:50,61 0:01:42,40 48,81
19. 25 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:53,01 0:00:49,68 0:01:42,69 50,62
20. 40 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:49,27 0:01:43,05 52,86
21. 29 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,89 0:00:50,43 0:01:43,32 54,55
22. 16 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:52,60 0:00:51,10 0:01:43,70 56,92
23. 52 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:50,21 0:01:43,90 58,17
24. 27 BAILLY Romain 1993 FRA 0:00:53,71 0:00:50,22 0:01:43,93 58,36
25. 1 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:48,73 0:01:44,79 63,72
26. 31 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,79 0:00:51,48 0:01:45,27 66,72
27. 41 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:51,73 0:01:45,53 68,34
28. 45 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:51,57 0:01:45,83 70,22
29. 43 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:51,98 0:01:46,42 73,90
30. 34 WURZER Raphael 1991 AUT 0:00:55,15 0:00:52,02 0:01:47,17 78,58
31. 35 MICHEL Maxime 1990 FRA 0:00:54,43 0:00:52,91 0:01:47,34 79,64
32. 54 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:53,13 0:01:48,62 87,63
33. 76 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,83 0:00:53,08 0:01:48,91 89,44
34. 28 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:52,75 0:00:56,55 0:01:49,30 91,87
35. 49 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:53,77 0:01:50,82 101,36
36. 42 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:54,74 0:01:51,41 105,04
37. 81 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:54,81 0:01:51,62 106,35
37. 75 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:54,68 0:01:51,62 106,35
39. 37 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:00:54,12 0:01:51,67 106,66
40. 46 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,50 0:00:55,67 0:01:53,17 116,03
41. 48 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:55,85 0:01:53,95 120,89
42. 55 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,02 0:00:57,19 0:01:56,21 135,00
43. 39 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:04,53 0:00:52,12 0:01:56,65 137,75
44. 60 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:00,14 0:00:57,54 0:01:57,68 144,17
45. 68 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,25 0:00:58,60 0:02:00,85 163,96
46. 63 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:01:00,32 0:02:01,05 165,21
47. 80 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:00:59,78 0:02:02,25 172,70
48. 79 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,94 0:00:58,62 0:02:02,56 174,63
49. 65 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:00,82 0:02:04,57 187,18
50. 61 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:05,90 0:01:00,23 0:02:06,13 196,91
51. 69 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:04,93 0:01:01,31 0:02:06,24 197,60
52. 67 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,75 0:01:02,79 0:02:07,54 205,71
53. 66 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:01:09,76 0:01:00,25 0:02:10,01 221,13
72 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
51 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DNF ---
36 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT DNF ---
50 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN DNF ---
38 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
73 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE DNF ---
74 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
47 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DNF ---
23 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
62 PAJAK Tomasz 1993 POL DNF ---
70 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
5 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK DNF ---
71 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE DNF ---
78 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
57 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE DNF ---
64 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
56 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
44 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
58 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
77 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
26 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
14 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
17 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
10 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
33 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
53 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DSQ ---