Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 14. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:55,91 0:01:49,90 22,00
2. 3 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,18 0:00:56,34 0:01:51,52 31,14
3. 1 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,13 0:00:57,63 0:01:52,76 38,13
4. 10 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:56,22 0:00:57,99 0:01:54,21 46,31
5. 5 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:58,09 0:01:54,50 47,95
6. 14 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:58,19 0:01:54,81 49,70
7. 9 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,64 0:00:59,06 0:01:55,70 54,72
8. 6 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:59,80 0:01:56,21 57,60
9. 29 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:58,61 0:01:56,42 58,78
10. 4 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:59,26 0:01:57,69 65,95
11. 17 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,28 0:00:59,22 0:01:58,50 70,52
12. 21 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:00:59,01 0:00:59,90 0:01:58,91 72,83
13. 12 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,49 0:01:00,10 0:01:59,59 76,67
14. 22 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:01:00,56 0:02:00,76 83,27
15. 28 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:01:02,02 0:02:01,66 88,34
16. 8 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:01:01,12 0:02:01,86 89,47
17. 23 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:01:01,67 0:02:01,87 89,53
18. 2 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,10 0:01:01,86 0:02:01,96 90,04
19. 16 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:01:01,35 0:02:02,99 95,85
20. 48 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,02 0:01:01,08 0:02:03,10 96,47
21. 32 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:01:01,25 0:02:03,48 98,61
22. 24 GUERS Justine 1992 FRA 0:01:02,58 0:01:02,09 0:02:04,67 105,32
23. 46 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:01,63 0:02:05,07 107,58
23. 43 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,01 0:01:02,06 0:02:05,07 107,58
25. 20 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,58 0:01:03,43 0:02:06,01 112,88
26. 30 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:01:03,43 0:01:03,30 0:02:06,73 116,95
27. 25 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,41 0:01:03,33 0:02:06,74 117,00
28. 19 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,54 0:01:04,24 0:02:07,78 122,87
29. 26 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,80 0:01:06,05 0:02:10,85 140,19
30. 34 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,83 0:01:07,21 0:02:13,04 152,54
31. 37 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:01:05,78 0:01:10,42 0:02:16,20 170,37
32. 44 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:01:07,21 0:01:09,62 0:02:16,83 173,93
33. 38 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,04 0:01:08,84 0:02:16,88 174,21
34. 36 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,88 0:01:09,06 0:02:16,94 174,55
35. 45 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:09,57 0:01:12,59 0:02:22,16 203,99
36. 40 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:17,25 0:01:18,15 0:02:35,40 278,69
33 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
39 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL DNF ---
35 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNF ---
31 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
27 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
41 Gabrielová Zuzana, 1993 CZE DNF ---
7 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
11 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
18 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
42 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE DNF ---
47 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNF ---