Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 15. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:47,86 0:01:37,04 34,90
2. 1 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:48,18 0:01:37,38 38,02
3. 3 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:48,59 0:01:37,64 40,40
4. 15 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:48,16 0:01:37,82 42,05
5. 12 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:48,80 0:01:38,32 46,64
6. 5 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,19 0:01:38,99 52,78
7. 11 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,28 0:01:39,04 53,24
8. 7 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:49,20 0:01:39,48 57,28
9. 43 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:49,16 0:01:39,67 59,02
10. 10 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:50,73 0:00:49,06 0:01:39,79 60,12
11. 21 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:49,21 0:01:39,86 60,76
12. 32 MARTINCEK Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:49,95 0:00:50,17 0:01:40,12 63,15
13. 2 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:49,82 0:01:40,18 63,70
14. 4 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:50,05 0:01:40,23 64,16
15. 16 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:49,27 0:01:40,34 65,17
16. 9 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:49,89 0:01:40,57 67,28
17. 80 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:49,75 0:01:40,85 69,84
18. 24 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:48,64 0:01:41,05 71,68
19. 6 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,30 0:01:41,29 73,88
20. 34 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:48,89 0:01:41,32 74,15
21. 20 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:49,36 0:01:41,38 74,70
22. 8 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:50,36 0:01:41,60 76,72
23. 18 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:49,44 0:01:41,68 77,46
24. 19 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:51,79 0:00:50,15 0:01:41,94 79,84
25. 26 STIEMSBERT Pierre 1987 FRA 0:00:51,93 0:00:50,05 0:01:41,98 80,21
26. 52 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:49,84 0:01:42,38 83,88
27. 38 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT 0:00:52,17 0:00:50,25 0:01:42,42 84,24
28. 33 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:52,22 0:00:50,35 0:01:42,57 85,62
29. 31 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:50,26 0:01:42,72 86,99
30. 25 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:00:52,15 0:00:50,61 0:01:42,76 87,36
31. 42 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:52,98 0:00:50,50 0:01:43,48 93,96
32. 27 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:50,96 0:01:43,50 94,15
33. 49 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:50,99 0:01:43,78 96,72
34. 45 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:50,84 0:01:43,91 97,91
34. 28 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:50,87 0:01:43,91 97,91
36. 22 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:53,89 0:00:50,18 0:01:44,07 99,38
37. 85 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:50,96 0:01:44,16 100,20
38. 40 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:00:53,40 0:00:51,12 0:01:44,52 103,50
39. 23 MICHEL Maxime 1990 FRA 0:00:53,39 0:00:51,35 0:01:44,74 105,52
40. 35 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:51,59 0:01:44,81 106,16
41. 47 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:51,38 0:01:44,94 107,35
42. 48 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:53,40 0:00:51,72 0:01:45,12 109,01
43. 39 BAILLY Romain 1993 FRA 0:00:53,90 0:00:51,59 0:01:45,49 112,40
44. 62 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,36 0:00:51,35 0:01:45,71 114,42
45. 78 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:52,06 0:01:45,91 116,25
46. 44 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,03 0:00:52,08 0:01:46,11 118,09
47. 86 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:52,24 0:01:46,46 121,30
48. 46 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:52,05 0:01:46,52 121,85
49. 84 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:52,36 0:01:47,19 127,99
50. 81 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:52,43 0:01:47,26 128,63
51. 55 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:52,99 0:01:47,34 129,37
52. 60 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:52,70 0:01:48,74 142,21
53. 74 WOEGINGER Florian 1989 AUT 0:00:56,05 0:00:52,81 0:01:48,86 143,31
54. 58 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:53,24 0:01:48,91 143,77
55. 50 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:53,71 0:01:49,72 151,19
56. 54 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,77 0:00:54,00 0:01:49,77 151,65
57. 79 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:54,11 0:01:49,93 153,12
58. 61 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,80 0:00:55,04 0:01:51,84 170,64
59. 87 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:55,03 0:01:52,36 175,41
60. 53 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:55,29 0:01:52,81 179,53
61. 59 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:55,72 0:01:53,24 183,48
62. 65 PAJAK Tomasz 1993 POL 0:00:58,59 0:00:54,96 0:01:53,55 186,32
63. 64 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:00:56,97 0:01:54,64 196,32
64. 73 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,51 0:00:55,91 0:01:55,42 203,47
65. 51 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:56,37 0:01:55,57 204,85
66. 69 Látal Martin, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,36 0:00:56,94 0:01:56,30 211,54
67. 63 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE 0:00:59,70 0:00:56,82 0:01:56,52 213,56
68. 77 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,45 0:00:57,32 0:01:56,77 215,85
69. 70 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:00:57,72 0:01:57,32 220,90
70. 68 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:00:57,68 0:01:57,36 221,26
71. 83 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,67 0:00:58,42 0:01:59,09 237,13
72. 72 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:01,52 0:00:58,10 0:01:59,62 241,99
73. 76 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:01,68 0:00:58,84 0:02:00,52 250,25
74. 71 Menša Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:00:58,62 0:02:00,53 250,34
75. 75 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:00:59,70 0:02:01,55 259,69
66 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
82 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE DNF ---
41 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
36 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL DNF ---
57 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
37 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
67 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
17 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
56 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE DNF ---
30 WURZER Raphael 1991 AUT DNF ---
29 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNS ---
14 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DSQ ---