Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 16. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:50,39 0:00:47,02 0:01:37,41 34,00
2. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:47,05 0:01:37,60 35,74
3. 12 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:47,49 0:01:38,29 42,04
4. 14 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:51,78 0:00:47,03 0:01:38,81 46,79
5. 11 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:51,30 0:00:47,67 0:01:38,97 48,25
6. 31 MARTINCEK Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:51,54 0:00:47,75 0:01:39,29 51,18
7. 40 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:47,75 0:01:39,66 54,56
8. 10 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:48,21 0:01:39,77 55,56
9. 16 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,78 0:00:48,08 0:01:39,86 56,38
10. 7 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:48,44 0:01:39,89 56,66
11. 26 STIEMSBERT Pierre 1987 FRA 0:00:52,62 0:00:47,49 0:01:40,11 58,67
12. 18 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:48,15 0:01:40,38 61,14
12. 15 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:48,26 0:01:40,38 61,14
14. 17 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:48,05 0:01:40,77 64,70
15. 20 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:48,54 0:01:40,89 65,80
16. 49 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:48,34 0:01:40,96 66,44
16. 9 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:48,67 0:01:40,96 66,44
18. 1 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:49,13 0:01:40,97 66,53
19. 81 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:48,66 0:01:41,16 68,26
20. 37 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:00:53,13 0:00:48,25 0:01:41,38 70,27
20. 22 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:52,49 0:00:48,89 0:01:41,38 70,27
22. 42 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,94 0:00:48,62 0:01:41,56 71,92
23. 32 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:49,43 0:01:41,92 75,21
24. 6 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:50,18 0:01:42,00 75,94
25. 8 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:49,44 0:01:42,59 81,33
26. 30 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,50 0:00:49,14 0:01:42,64 81,78
27. 29 WURZER Raphael 1991 AUT 0:00:53,65 0:00:49,02 0:01:42,67 82,06
28. 77 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:48,97 0:01:42,77 82,97
29. 39 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:53,54 0:00:49,38 0:01:42,92 84,34
30. 36 BAILLY Romain 1993 FRA 0:00:53,97 0:00:49,05 0:01:43,02 85,26
31. 33 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:49,82 0:01:43,40 88,73
32. 54 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:49,77 0:01:43,43 89,00
32. 28 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:49,65 0:01:43,43 89,00
34. 23 MICHEL Maxime 1990 FRA 0:00:53,86 0:00:49,58 0:01:43,44 89,09
35. 41 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:49,70 0:01:43,54 90,01
36. 34 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,50 0:00:50,07 0:01:43,57 90,28
37. 46 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:49,15 0:01:43,63 90,83
38. 27 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:50,33 0:01:43,74 91,83
39. 44 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:50,30 0:01:44,23 96,31
40. 80 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:49,75 0:01:44,26 96,59
41. 43 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:49,97 0:01:45,00 103,35
42. 78 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:50,54 0:01:45,19 105,08
43. 76 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:50,41 0:01:45,21 105,27
44. 62 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:54,54 0:00:51,25 0:01:45,79 110,57
45. 45 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:55,33 0:00:51,28 0:01:46,61 118,06
46. 38 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:50,95 0:01:46,62 118,15
47. 57 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:00:52,96 0:01:47,97 130,48
48. 69 WOEGINGER Florian 1989 AUT 0:00:56,74 0:00:51,84 0:01:48,58 136,06
49. 53 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:52,59 0:01:49,08 140,62
50. 58 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,21 0:00:52,05 0:01:49,26 142,27
51. 79 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:53,13 0:01:49,84 147,57
52. 61 PAJAK Tomasz 1993 POL 0:00:57,40 0:00:52,99 0:01:50,39 152,59
53. 63 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:00:53,26 0:01:51,38 161,64
54. 50 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:54,02 0:01:51,51 162,83
55. 60 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,56 0:00:54,51 0:01:52,07 167,94
56. 48 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:00:54,84 0:01:53,66 182,47
57. 68 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,47 0:00:54,73 0:01:54,20 187,40
58. 64 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:59,40 0:00:55,08 0:01:54,48 189,96
59. 59 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE 0:01:00,25 0:00:54,51 0:01:54,76 192,52
60. 66 Menša Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,56 0:00:56,01 0:01:55,57 199,92
61. 72 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,24 0:00:56,47 0:01:56,71 210,34
62. 75 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,77 0:00:56,12 0:01:56,89 211,98
63. 67 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:00:56,07 0:01:56,97 212,71
64. 71 GLYMITSAS Georgios 1995 GRE 0:01:02,48 0:00:57,05 0:01:59,53 236,10
19 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
52 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
82 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
47 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE DNF ---
55 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
51 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
74 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
21 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
25 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL DNF ---
73 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
3 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
70 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNS ---
56 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
65 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNS ---
24 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DSQ ---
35 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT DSQ ---