Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 ---
2. 52 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:43,73 19,13
3. 101 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,00 0:00:44,00 27,46
4. 58 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 29,00
5. 65 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,60 45,97
6. 57 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,71 49,36
7. 80 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:45,71 80,21
8. 99 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,07 0:00:46,07 91,32
9. 54 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:46,18 94,71
10. 63 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:46,27 97,49
11. 56 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:46,29 98,11
12. 50 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:46,30 98,42
13. 61 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:46,52 105,20
14. 67 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:46,61 107,98
15. 64 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:46,68 110,14
16. 89 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:46,77 112,92
17. 55 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:46,84 115,08
17. 53 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:46,84 115,08
19. 102 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:47,02 120,63
19. 60 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:47,02 120,63
21. 98 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 126,80
22. 73 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:47,79 144,38
23. 82 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,25 158,58
24. 76 SIKORA Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,28 159,50
25. 86 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:48,31 160,43
26. 83 Babor Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:48,71 172,77
27. 51 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,80 175,54
28. 74 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:48,81 175,85
29. 59 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:48,97 180,79
30. 100 Velc Roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:49,05 183,26
31. 95 Hurta Petr, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 184,18
32. 70 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:49,20 187,88
33. 68 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:49,39 193,75
34. 66 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:49,58 199,61
35. 75 Kovář Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:50,64 232,31
36. 72 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:50,67 233,24
37. 90 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 235,70
38. 87 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,99 243,11
38. 69 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,99 243,11
40. 97 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,57 261,00
41. 104 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:51,80 268,10
42. 91 Kasal Zbyněk, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:52,22 281,06
43. 77 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:52,78 298,33
44. 96 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:54,73 358,49
45. 79 Hotař Jiří, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:55,08 369,29
46. 92 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:56,22 404,46
47. 103 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,34 0:00:57,34 439,01
48. 88 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,00 0:01:02,00 582,78
81 Hockaday Stephen Matthew, 2007 CZE DSQ ---