Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,00 0:00:42,00 ---
2. 101 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,72 14,91
3. 58 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 17,81
4. 52 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:43,20 24,86
5. 65 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:43,67 34,59
6. 67 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 43,50
7. 61 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:44,25 46,61
8. 57 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:44,66 55,10
9. 99 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:44,76 57,17
10. 56 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:44,82 58,41
11. 102 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,05 0:00:45,05 63,18
12. 63 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 68,77
13. 80 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:45,54 73,33
14. 64 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 74,99
15. 50 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:45,69 76,44
16. 88 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,74 77,47
17. 98 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 77,89
18. 54 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 87,00
19. 53 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:46,43 91,76
20. 51 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:46,52 93,63
21. 82 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 94,66
22. 73 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:46,61 95,49
23. 95 Hurta Petr, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,03 104,19
24. 60 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 105,23
25. 76 SIKORA Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:47,32 110,20
26. 86 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:47,44 112,69
27. 66 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:47,48 113,51
28. 89 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:47,65 117,04
29. 55 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,66 0:00:47,66 117,24
30. 59 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:47,92 122,63
31. 70 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,01 0:00:48,01 124,49
32. 74 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:48,13 126,98
33. 100 Velc Roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:48,31 130,71
34. 68 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:48,38 132,16
35. 69 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 133,19
36. 97 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:48,75 139,82
37. 87 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:48,97 144,38
38. 72 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:49,02 145,41
39. 104 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:49,23 149,76
40. 91 Kasal Zbyněk, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 160,54
41. 90 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:49,85 162,61
42. 75 Kovář Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:50,08 167,37
43. 77 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:50,81 182,49
44. 96 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:51,37 194,09
45. 103 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:52,41 215,64
46. 79 Hotař Jiří, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:52,50 217,50
47. 92 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:54,70 263,07
48. 81 Hockaday Stephen Matthew, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,62 0:00:57,62 323,56
83 Babor Jakub, 2006 CZE DNS ---