Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:39,91 ---
2. 75 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 21,58
3. 82 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 24,63
4. 86 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,10 25,94
5. 84 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:41,63 37,49
6. 79 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,18 49,48
7. 76 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:42,22 50,36
8. 83 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,63 59,29
9. 89 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:42,69 60,60
10. 97 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 61,69
11. 78 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,76 0:00:42,76 62,13
12. 71 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 67,80
13. 85 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:43,13 70,19
14. 81 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:43,53 78,91
15. 94 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:43,77 84,14
16. 74 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 94,17
17. 77 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 98,10
18. 88 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,45 0:00:44,45 98,97
19. 96 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,60 102,24
20. 80 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 104,42
21. 73 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,93 109,43
22. 98 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 118,59
23. 90 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,49 0:00:45,49 121,64
24. 92 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 137,12
25. 99 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,34 140,17
26. 101 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,50 143,66
27. 102 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,96 153,68
28. 105 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 159,35
29. 106 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:47,23 159,57
30. 146 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:47,29 160,88
31. 117 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:48,74 192,49
32. 115 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:48,84 194,67
33. 95 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,01 198,37
34. 129 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 206,22
35. 145 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 209,05
36. 143 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:49,51 209,27
37. 124 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:49,62 211,67
38. 91 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:50,23 224,97
39. 100 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,33 0:00:50,33 227,15
40. 174 JOHANN Oliver 2004 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:50,48 230,42
41. 103 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 231,94
42. 150 Gopfert Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:50,69 234,99
43. 111 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:50,71 235,43
44. 109 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,79 258,97
45. 119 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:51,82 259,63
46. 120 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:51,98 263,11
47. 173 FOLC Tomáš 2005 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:52,25 269,00
48. 166 MICHÁLKO Matouš 2004 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:52,43 272,92
49. 127 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,62 277,07
50. 131 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:52,99 285,13
51. 165 MICHÁLKO Šimon 2004 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:53,63 299,08
52. 134 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,03 0:00:54,03 307,80
53. 141 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:54,83 325,24
54. 164 FRKOUS Matěj 2005 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:55,21 333,53
55. 126 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:55,82 346,82
56. 172 TUČEK Šimon 2007 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:56,16 354,23
57. 171 KUNRT Kryštof 2008 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:56,53 362,30
58. 140 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,08 0:00:57,08 374,29
59. 148 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,10 374,73
60. 107 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:57,17 376,25
61. 162 MORAVEC Aleš 2004 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:00:57,67 387,15
62. 125 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:57,83 390,64
63. 163 KAFKA Jakub 2005 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:00:58,20 398,70
64. 161 FRKOUS Michal 2005 CZE 0:00:58,86 0:00:58,86 413,09
65. 149 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,88 0:00:58,88 413,53
66. 157 ČÁMSKÝ Oldřich 2006 CZE 0:00:59,05 0:00:59,05 417,23
67. 142 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:00:59,68 430,97
68. 132 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,16 0:01:00,16 441,43
69. 153 BEJDÁK Josef 2006 CZE 0:01:00,47 0:01:00,47 448,19
70. 128 Maxa Denis, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:01:00,66 452,33
71. 167 KACZUR Aleš 2004 CZE 0:01:02,14 0:01:02,14 484,59
72. 170 KUNRT Adam 2008 CZE 0:01:04,21 0:01:04,21 529,72
73. 116 Vostarek Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,70 0:01:06,70 584,00
74. 160 KACZUR Vojtěch 2007 CZE 0:01:08,15 0:01:08,15 615,61
75. 159 ŠVORC David 2007 CZE 0:01:13,21 0:01:13,21 725,91
76. 155 POUR Jan 2007 CZE 0:01:18,21 0:01:18,21 834,90
77. 118 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:37,63 0:01:37,63 1258,24
78. 156 TSCHOCHE Tibor 2007 CZE 0:01:59,57 0:01:59,57 1736,51
79. 93 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:02:06,97 0:02:06,97 1897,83
121 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE DNF ---
168 HRADECKÝ Jan 2007 CZE DNS ---
87 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
152 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE DNS ---
169 LAIN Tobias 2004 CZE DNS ---
138 Mádle Kryštof, 2004 CZE DNS ---
110 Říha Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
139 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNS ---
133 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNS ---
136 Vojtěch Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
104 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
144 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNS ---
158 KAFKA Matěj 2007 CZE DSQ ---
154 KAŠPAR Tadeáš 2007 CZE DSQ ---