Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:39,49 ---
2. 11 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,10 13,44
3. 6 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,11 35,69
4. 4 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 47,59
5. 9 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:41,76 50,01
6. 3 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:41,98 54,86
7. 13 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:42,19 59,48
8. 2 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 60,81
9. 15 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:42,84 73,80
10. 5 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 76,23
10. 1 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 76,23
12. 7 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:44,33 106,63
13. 8 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:45,25 126,90
14. 18 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:45,46 131,52
15. 20 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 136,15
16. 30 Junglingová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:45,96 142,54
17. 27 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,17 147,17
18. 57 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,49 0:00:46,49 154,22
19. 21 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,50 154,44
20. 26 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 156,42
21. 56 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:47,05 166,55
22. 202 GREGORCZYK Julia 2004 POL 0:00:47,41 0:00:47,41 174,48
23. 38 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:47,49 176,25
24. 28 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:47,68 180,43
25. 22 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 180,65
26. 60 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:48,29 193,87
27. 23 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:49,44 219,21
28. 59 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 234,85
29. 42 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:50,45 241,46
30. 33 Čmejlová Julie, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 248,07
31. 40 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:50,79 248,95
32. 70 PŘÍHODOVÁ Šarlota 2005 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 250,27
33. 51 ČERNÁ Karolína 2005 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:50,95 252,47
34. 47 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:51,08 255,34
35. 52 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:51,39 262,17
36. 54 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:51,60 266,79
37. 45 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:52,09 277,59
38. 25 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:53,06 298,96
39. 61 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:53,35 305,35
40. 67 KOČÍ Laura 2006 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:53,61 311,08
41. 64 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:54,12 322,31
42. 55 Kramešová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:54,54 331,56
43. 62 Konývková Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,66 0:00:55,66 356,24
44. 31 Junglingová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:55,68 356,68
45. 58 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,61 0:00:56,61 377,17
46. 35 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 379,37
47. 43 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:57,80 403,39
48. 69 ČEKAŇÁKOVÁ Daniela 2005 CZE 0:00:57,91 0:00:57,91 405,81
49. 66 Kárníková Anežka, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,34 0:01:00,34 459,34
50. 63 HRADECÁ Veronika 2005 CZE 0:01:09,25 0:01:09,25 655,64
51. 220 KOPECKÁ Daniela 2005 CZE 0:01:09,87 0:01:09,87 669,30
52. 29 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,39 0:01:10,39 680,75
53. 68 VOLŠÍKOVÁ Anna 2006 CZE 0:01:10,67 0:01:10,67 686,92
54. 19 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:01:22,36 0:01:22,36 944,46
55. 12 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:43,65 0:01:43,65 1413,50
16 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE DNF ---
37 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE DNF ---
39 Flousková Barbora, 2005 CZE DNS ---
44 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE DNS ---
10 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
32 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE DNS ---
17 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE DSQ ---