Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:38,57 0:00:38,57 ---
2. 12 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 1,35
3. 11 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:38,85 6,32
4. 14 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:39,53 0:00:39,53 21,65
5. 7 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 26,84
6. 10 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:39,80 27,74
7. 20 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:39,98 31,80
8. 16 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 40,15
9. 21 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,51 43,76
10. 23 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,10 57,07
11. 13 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 67,89
12. 18 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:41,67 69,92
13. 41 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 80,53
14. 3 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:42,40 86,39
15. 24 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 91,80
16. 27 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,91 97,89
17. 19 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:42,93 98,35
18. 25 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:43,06 101,28
19. 28 Egyházi David, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,00 0:00:44,00 122,48
20. 47 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:44,06 123,83
21. 44 Mrštík Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:44,20 126,99
21. 30 Jáně Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:44,20 126,99
23. 29 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:44,65 137,14
24. 49 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 140,30
25. 45 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 150,23
26. 32 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:45,53 156,99
27. 39 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:46,41 176,84
28. 52 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,47 178,20
29. 1 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:46,85 186,77
30. 50 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,87 187,22
31. 38 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,88 187,44
31. 31 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,88 187,44
33. 55 ZLATNÍK Luboš 2003 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:47,12 192,86
34. 51 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:47,47 200,75
35. 43 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:48,23 217,89
36. 54 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,50 223,98
37. 4 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:48,73 229,17
38. 37 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:50,62 271,80
39. 8 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,44 335,41
40. 33 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,98 0:00:54,98 370,15
41. 2 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:01:04,82 0:01:04,82 592,11
26 Pacák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
53 Buš Adam Vojtěch, 2002 CZE DNS ---
34 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
15 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNS ---
22 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
17 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE DNS ---
35 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
6 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE DNS ---
42 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE DNS ---
46 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE DNS ---