Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 165 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 ---
2. 175 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:38,83 11,12
3. 174 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:39,29 0:00:39,29 21,56
4. 171 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:39,84 34,04
5. 177 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,31 44,70
6. 169 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,32 44,93
7. 198 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,42 0:00:40,42 47,20
8. 163 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:40,86 57,18
9. 181 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 57,86
10. 173 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 59,23
10. 164 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 59,23
12. 170 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,02 60,81
13. 166 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:41,07 61,95
14. 182 Mieszala Wiktoria, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 66,94
15. 168 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:41,45 70,57
16. 176 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:41,55 72,84
17. 167 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:41,61 74,20
18. 183 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:42,28 89,41
19. 162 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:42,61 96,89
20. 189 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:42,98 105,29
21. 188 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 106,42
22. 185 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 112,10
23. 193 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 120,27
24. 192 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:43,68 121,17
25. 187 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,94 127,07
26. 184 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:44,06 129,80
27. 190 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:44,25 134,11
28. 212 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,50 0:00:44,50 139,78
29. 191 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:44,61 142,28
30. 211 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:44,66 143,41
31. 209 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:44,76 145,68
32. 195 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 195,83
33. 200 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:47,49 207,63
34. 213 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:47,51 208,08
35. 203 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:47,87 216,25
36. 201 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 230,32
37. 194 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:49,31 248,93
38. 206 Kinclová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:49,68 257,32
39. 186 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:49,87 261,64
40. 214 KORNALEWICZ Malgorzata POL 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 263,45
41. 215 PIKSOVÁ Michaela CZE 0:00:50,33 0:00:50,33 272,07
42. 208 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,02 0:00:54,02 355,81
43. 172 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,77 0:00:57,77 440,90
44. 197 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:17,47 0:01:17,47 887,93
161 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE DNF ---