Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 81 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:39,45 ---
2. 75 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:39,91 10,14
3. 73 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:40,41 21,17
4. 85 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:40,53 23,82
5. 71 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,54 24,04
6. 80 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 27,13
7. 79 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,11 36,61
8. 83 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:41,32 41,24
9. 92 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,56 46,53
10. 89 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 46,97
11. 72 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:41,68 49,18
12. 74 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:41,90 54,03
13. 84 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 54,91
14. 87 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 59,54
15. 88 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 70,35
16. 93 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,91 76,30
17. 94 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 78,73
18. 95 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 84,46
19. 96 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:43,58 91,08
20. 91 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:43,66 92,84
20. 77 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:43,66 92,84
22. 86 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,37 108,50
23. 101 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 116,22
24. 97 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 122,84
25. 103 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 125,70
26. 98 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,18 126,37
27. 100 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:45,51 133,64
28. 104 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:45,79 139,82
29. 107 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:46,06 145,77
30. 115 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,64 158,56
31. 99 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:46,82 162,53
32. 149 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 165,84
33. 135 Vojtěch Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:47,05 167,60
34. 132 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:47,24 171,79
35. 126 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:47,76 183,26
36. 174 JOHANN Oliver 2004 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:48,57 201,13
37. 166 MICHÁLKO Matouš 2004 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:48,88 207,96
38. 137 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:48,96 209,73
39. 145 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:48,99 210,39
40. 147 Mádle Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:49,30 217,22
41. 144 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,33 217,89
42. 138 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:49,59 223,62
43. 108 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:49,83 228,91
44. 173 FOLC Tomáš 2005 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 230,02
45. 124 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 235,97
45. 105 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 235,97
47. 165 MICHÁLKO Šimon 2004 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 255,38
47. 112 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 255,38
49. 164 FRKOUS Matěj 2005 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:51,23 259,79
50. 161 FRKOUS Michal 2005 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 261,77
51. 117 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:51,53 266,40
52. 121 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:52,91 296,84
53. 162 MORAVEC Aleš 2004 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:54,05 321,98
54. 146 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:54,70 336,31
55. 130 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,72 336,75
56. 140 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:54,76 337,63
57. 114 Maxa Denis, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:55,00 342,93
58. 136 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,11 345,35
59. 154 KAŠPAR Tadeáš 2007 CZE 0:00:55,72 0:00:55,72 358,81
60. 167 KACZUR Aleš 2004 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:55,99 364,76
61. 160 KACZUR Vojtěch 2007 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:56,10 367,19
62. 156 TSCHOCHE Tibor 2007 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:56,96 386,15
63. 153 BEJDÁK Josef 2006 CZE 0:00:58,60 0:00:58,60 422,32
64. 157 ČÁMSKÝ Oldřich 2006 CZE 0:00:59,47 0:00:59,47 441,51
65. 163 KAFKA Jakub 2005 CZE 0:01:03,41 0:01:03,41 528,40
66. 168 HRADECKÝ Jan 2007 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:03,74 535,67
67. 159 ŠVORC David 2007 CZE 0:01:10,45 0:01:10,45 683,65
76 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
127 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
82 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
78 Jozl David, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
158 KAFKA Matěj 2007 CZE DSQ ---
123 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
155 POUR Jan 2007 CZE DSQ ---
120 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE DSQ ---