Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:38,94 ---
2. 6 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,96 0:00:38,96 0,45
3. 12 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,11 48,48
4. 8 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 58,76
5. 13 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 60,55
6. 3 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:42,01 68,59
7. 9 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 71,49
8. 5 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:42,71 84,23
9. 22 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:43,86 109,92
9. 19 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:43,86 109,92
11. 16 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,96 112,16
12. 18 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 114,17
13. 17 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,22 117,97
14. 14 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:44,25 118,64
15. 28 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:44,40 121,99
16. 7 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:44,51 124,45
17. 41 Flousková Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 135,84
18. 24 Junglingová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 149,02
19. 21 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 152,37
20. 20 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:45,99 157,51
21. 31 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:46,54 169,80
22. 29 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,89 177,62
23. 25 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:47,31 187,00
24. 23 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:47,46 190,35
25. 32 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,60 0:00:47,60 193,48
26. 67 ČERNÁ Karoína 2005 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,30 209,12
27. 33 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:48,35 210,24
28. 35 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:48,56 214,93
29. 51 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:49,00 224,76
30. 2 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:49,54 236,83
31. 60 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,60 238,17
32. 37 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 241,52
33. 43 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 241,74
34. 36 Čmejlová Julie, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:50,95 268,33
35. 56 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:50,96 268,55
36. 11 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:51,80 287,32
37. 52 Konývková Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:51,83 287,99
38. 53 Kramešová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:52,02 292,23
39. 61 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:52,90 311,90
40. 54 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,21 0:00:53,21 318,82
41. 49 Junglingová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:53,86 333,34
42. 4 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,03 359,48
43. 50 Kárníková Anežka, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:55,52 370,43
44. 69 ČEKAŇÁKOVÁ Daniela 2005 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:55,96 380,26
45. 40 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:56,06 382,50
46. 58 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,99 0:00:56,99 403,27
47. 45 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,24 0:01:04,24 565,25
48. 70 KOPECKÁ Daniela 2005 CZE 0:01:06,95 0:01:06,95 625,80
49. 66 HRADECkÁ Veronika 2005 CZE 0:01:11,02 0:01:11,02 716,73
50. 63 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:01:19,34 0:01:19,34 902,62
51. 250 KOČÍ Laura 2006 CZE 0:01:22,67 0:01:22,67 977,02
52. 27 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:01:29,85 0:01:29,85 1137,43
53. 26 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:56,64 0:01:56,64 1735,98
249 PŘÍHODOVÁ Šarlota 2005 CZE DNF ---
15 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
34 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
1 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DSQ ---