Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,62 0:00:37,62 ---
2. 2 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:37,73 2,54
3. 9 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,29 15,49
4. 10 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:38,91 29,83
5. 3 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 42,55
6. 13 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:39,52 43,94
7. 12 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 46,95
8. 18 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,70 0:00:39,70 48,10
9. 17 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:39,97 0:00:39,97 54,35
10. 21 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,22 60,13
11. 22 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 63,13
12. 33 Pacák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,54 67,53
13. 4 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 70,77
14. 20 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:41,15 81,63
15. 23 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 88,80
16. 15 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:41,66 93,43
17. 25 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:41,76 95,74
18. 19 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 96,90
19. 30 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,06 102,68
20. 27 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:42,24 106,84
21. 32 Mrštík Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,76 0:00:42,76 118,87
22. 29 Jáně Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 126,96
23. 31 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 130,66
24. 26 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:43,55 137,14
25. 37 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:43,77 142,22
26. 36 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,91 0:00:43,91 145,46
27. 35 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:43,97 146,85
28. 41 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:44,19 151,94
29. 16 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 169,98
30. 5 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:45,25 176,45
31. 54 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:45,51 182,46
32. 49 Buš Adam Vojtěch, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 184,78
33. 48 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:45,75 188,01
34. 38 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 192,41
35. 39 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,21 198,65
36. 50 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:46,43 203,74
37. 55 ZLATNÍK Luboš 2003 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:46,81 212,53
38. 52 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 222,01
39. 47 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:47,41 226,40
40. 53 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 232,88
41. 42 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,40 249,30
42. 11 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 277,28
43. 1 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:50,24 291,85
8 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
6 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---