Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 190 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:37,42 0:00:37,42 ---
2. 191 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 10,46
3. 181 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 22,78
4. 194 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 29,53
5. 192 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:38,97 36,04
6. 193 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:38,99 36,50
7. 189 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 38,36
8. 232 Mieszala Wiktoria, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,53 0:00:39,53 49,06
9. 185 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:39,56 49,75
10. 182 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,59 50,45
11. 183 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 53,24
12. 187 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,83 56,03
13. 186 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 60,91
14. 195 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:40,19 64,40
15. 188 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 71,14
16. 198 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 78,58
17. 197 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 80,68
18. 204 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:40,96 82,30
19. 211 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,03 83,93
20. 207 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:41,07 84,86
20. 196 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:41,07 84,86
22. 231 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,83 102,53
23. 205 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:42,35 114,62
24. 208 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:42,51 118,34
25. 209 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 121,36
26. 212 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:42,85 0:00:42,85 126,25
27. 206 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 127,41
28. 199 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 128,57
29. 210 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 132,29
30. 226 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,82 148,80
31. 214 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:44,09 155,07
32. 213 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,47 0:00:44,47 163,91
33. 217 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 190,41
34. 233 PIXOVÁ Michaela 2003 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:46,08 201,34
35. 220 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,21 204,36
36. 221 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 208,08
37. 224 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 212,73
38. 230 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:47,23 228,08
39. 225 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:47,57 235,98
40. 223 Kinclová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:47,74 239,94
41. 228 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:52,15 342,47
42. 227 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:53,53 374,55
43. 215 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:01:01,82 567,29
201 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
184 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DSQ ---