Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 ---
2. 58 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,62 0:00:36,62 2,14
3. 64 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 18,58
4. 61 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 34,06
5. 50 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:38,59 49,06
6. 56 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 49,78
7. 59 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 57,63
8. 57 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 60,49
9. 52 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:39,08 60,73
10. 54 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:39,10 61,21
11. 51 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,58 72,64
12. 67 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 73,59
13. 104 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:39,98 82,17
14. 84 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:40,27 89,07
15. 60 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,32 90,26
16. 78 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 103,84
17. 79 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:41,07 108,12
18. 53 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 109,32
19. 74 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:41,34 114,56
20. 112 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 117,41
21. 70 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 123,84
22. 85 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 124,08
23. 68 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,86 126,94
24. 71 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:42,04 131,23
25. 77 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,18 134,56
26. 63 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 139,09
27. 72 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:42,49 141,94
28. 113 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,67 146,23
29. 75 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:42,75 148,14
30. 66 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 150,76
31. 69 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 153,38
32. 98 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:44,12 180,76
33. 83 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,57 191,48
34. 65 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:44,98 201,25
35. 107 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:45,13 204,82
36. 73 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 207,20
37. 108 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:45,26 207,91
38. 102 Kasal Zbyněk, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:45,42 211,72
39. 100 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 211,96
40. 94 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:46,01 225,78
41. 91 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:46,04 226,49
42. 106 Kejík Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:46,05 226,73
43. 95 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,93 247,69
44. 87 Kovář Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 283,41
45. 101 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:48,64 288,41
46. 92 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:48,89 294,37
47. 103 Krayzel Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,74 0:00:50,74 338,43
48. 93 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:51,76 362,72
49. 97 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 431,31
50. 86 Winter Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:54,89 437,26
51. 109 Krayzel Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:00:57,98 510,85
90 Hotař Jiří, 2007 CZE DNF ---
76 SIKORA Matěj, 2005 CZE DNF ---