Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,70 0:00:36,70 ---
2. 58 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,93 0:00:36,93 5,45
3. 64 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,41 0:00:38,41 40,54
4. 56 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 51,44
5. 50 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 61,16
6. 57 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 70,41
7. 67 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 79,18
8. 60 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 97,19
9. 54 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:40,86 98,62
10. 65 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 103,83
11. 84 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:41,31 109,28
12. 59 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 113,79
13. 66 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:41,76 119,95
14. 63 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 122,56
15. 113 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:42,04 126,59
15. 71 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:42,04 126,59
17. 70 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:42,47 136,78
18. 72 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:42,57 139,15
19. 69 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 139,86
20. 112 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:42,71 142,47
21. 53 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:42,81 144,84
22. 98 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 146,03
23. 79 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:43,17 153,38
24. 77 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:43,23 154,80
25. 68 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,37 158,12
26. 74 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,47 160,49
27. 75 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:43,51 161,44
28. 73 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,60 163,57
29. 76 SIKORA Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,32 180,64
30. 107 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,50 0:00:44,50 184,90
31. 102 Kasal Zbyněk, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 196,52
32. 106 Kejík Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,34 204,82
33. 108 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 212,64
34. 97 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 214,77
35. 94 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:46,53 233,03
36. 91 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,96 243,22
37. 83 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,18 0:00:47,18 248,44
38. 101 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 269,77
39. 92 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:48,24 273,56
40. 90 Hotař Jiří, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:48,39 277,12
41. 100 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 281,86
42. 85 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 306,04
43. 95 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 309,60
44. 87 Kovář Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:52,90 384,03
45. 93 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,13 389,49
46. 86 Winter Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,36 394,94
47. 103 Krayzel Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:53,46 397,31
48. 51 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,28 0:00:56,28 464,16
49. 109 Krayzel Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,07 0:01:00,07 554,00
50. 52 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,09 0:01:05,09 673,01
61 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE DNF ---
104 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
78 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE DNF ---