Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 1. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:30,14 0:00:29,79 0:00:59,93 2,97
2. 62 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:31,53 0:00:31,11 0:01:02,64 31,01
3. 53 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:31,56 0:00:31,21 0:01:02,77 32,35
4. 60 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:33,02 0:00:32,03 0:01:05,05 55,94
5. 57 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:33,65 0:00:31,56 0:01:05,21 57,59
6. 56 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:33,29 0:00:32,02 0:01:05,31 58,63
7. 70 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:31,63 0:01:05,38 59,35
8. 64 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:32,89 0:00:32,51 0:01:05,40 59,56
9. 52 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:33,61 0:00:32,63 0:01:06,24 68,25
10. 51 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:33,94 0:00:32,85 0:01:06,79 73,94
11. 75 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:32,84 0:01:07,42 80,46
12. 69 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:33,69 0:01:08,77 94,42
13. 149 Lelonkiewicz Borys, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,81 0:00:33,99 0:01:08,80 94,73
14. 65 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,41 0:00:34,78 0:01:10,19 109,11
15. 95 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,53 0:00:35,26 0:01:10,79 115,32
16. 96 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:36,05 0:00:34,89 0:01:10,94 116,87
16. 68 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:34,60 0:00:36,34 0:01:10,94 116,87
18. 80 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:35,89 0:01:12,30 130,94
19. 63 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:39,48 0:00:34,44 0:01:13,92 147,70
20. 91 MACHŮ Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:36,36 0:01:13,95 148,01
21. 86 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:39,10 0:01:14,66 155,36
22. 89 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:37,79 0:00:38,12 0:01:15,91 168,29
23. 87 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:37,90 0:01:16,80 177,50
24. 98 Dobeš Josef, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:38,41 0:01:17,84 188,26
25. 94 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:35,67 0:01:18,14 191,36
26. 92 Heczko Marek, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:39,53 0:01:18,40 194,05
27. 102 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,50 0:00:41,52 0:01:21,02 221,15
28. 97 CHVÁTAL Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:40,86 0:01:22,07 232,02
29. 150 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:39,76 0:01:34,13 356,78
77 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
71 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE DNF ---
59 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
82 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE DNF ---
72 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE DNF ---
55 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE DNF ---
78 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE DNF ---
88 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
83 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
85 Scheffler Alexander, 2001 CZE DNF ---
101 Slavíček Václav, 2001 CZE DNF ---
81 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
79 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE DNF ---
67 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE DNF ---
100 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE DNF ---
74 MALKUS David 2000 CZE DNF ---
54 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE DNF ---
76 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
61 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE DNF ---
99 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE DNS ---
90 Policar Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
84 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE DSQ ---