Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 2. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 59 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:30,57 0:00:28,31 0:00:58,88 5,27
2. 63 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:31,59 0:00:29,77 0:01:01,36 31,38
3. 53 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:31,57 0:00:29,90 0:01:01,47 32,54
4. 64 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:31,91 0:00:30,64 0:01:02,55 43,91
5. 57 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:32,69 0:00:30,74 0:01:03,43 53,18
6. 72 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:32,73 0:00:30,86 0:01:03,59 54,87
7. 60 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:32,71 0:00:31,10 0:01:03,81 57,18
8. 52 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:32,68 0:00:31,28 0:01:03,96 58,76
9. 74 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:33,59 0:00:31,83 0:01:05,42 74,14
10. 69 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:34,07 0:00:32,22 0:01:06,29 83,30
11. 85 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,51 0:00:32,58 0:01:07,09 91,72
12. 92 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:32,55 0:01:07,46 95,62
13. 75 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:34,56 0:00:32,98 0:01:07,54 96,46
14. 77 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:35,63 0:00:32,44 0:01:08,07 102,04
15. 82 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:35,70 0:00:32,99 0:01:08,69 108,57
16. 79 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:35,66 0:00:33,96 0:01:09,62 118,36
17. 91 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,55 0:00:34,97 0:01:10,52 127,84
18. 88 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:36,06 0:00:34,54 0:01:10,60 128,68
19. 87 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:34,82 0:01:10,94 132,26
20. 93 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:36,30 0:00:34,68 0:01:10,98 132,68
21. 81 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:36,67 0:00:34,61 0:01:11,28 135,84
22. 86 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:37,09 0:00:35,05 0:01:12,14 144,90
23. 96 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:37,97 0:00:35,82 0:01:13,79 162,27
24. 89 Heczko Marek, 2000 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:36,95 0:01:14,55 170,27
25. 95 Dobeš Josef, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:37,38 0:01:15,39 179,12
26. 90 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:36,88 0:01:16,69 192,81
27. 83 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:40,75 0:00:36,51 0:01:17,26 198,81
28. 97 CHVÁTAL Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:40,30 0:01:20,12 228,92
70 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE DNF ---
78 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE DNF ---
58 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE DNF ---
65 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
54 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE DNF ---
73 MALKUS David 2000 CZE DNF ---
61 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE DNF ---
68 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE DNF ---
56 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
84 Scheffler Alexander, 2001 CZE DNF ---
55 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE DNF ---
80 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
62 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
51 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE DNF ---
67 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE DNF ---
76 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE DNS ---
71 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE DNS ---
94 Slavíček Václav, 2001 CZE DNS ---