Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 2. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:31,31 0:00:29,95 0:01:01,26 2,19
2. 9 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:32,76 0:00:30,67 0:01:03,43 24,15
3. 15 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:32,84 0:00:30,96 0:01:03,80 27,90
4. 5 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:32,98 0:00:31,59 0:01:04,57 35,69
5. 18 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:32,86 0:00:31,73 0:01:04,59 35,89
6. 13 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:33,34 0:00:31,59 0:01:04,93 39,33
7. 21 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:30,80 0:01:05,07 40,75
8. 19 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:34,11 0:00:31,71 0:01:05,82 48,34
9. 24 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE 0:00:34,20 0:00:32,16 0:01:06,36 53,81
10. 4 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:33,94 0:00:32,46 0:01:06,40 54,21
11. 16 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,44 0:00:32,85 0:01:07,29 63,22
12. 29 RAŠKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:32,59 0:01:07,52 65,55
13. 12 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:34,92 0:00:32,93 0:01:07,85 68,89
14. 22 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:32,92 0:01:08,17 72,12
15. 20 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:34,32 0:00:34,19 0:01:08,51 75,57
16. 25 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:37,24 0:00:33,14 0:01:10,38 94,49
17. 26 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:35,19 0:01:11,34 104,21
18. 23 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:36,06 0:00:35,31 0:01:11,37 104,51
19. 31 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:34,99 0:01:12,29 113,82
20. 30 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:34,90 0:01:12,50 115,95
21. 35 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:35,62 0:01:12,73 118,28
22. 28 Prokopová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,17 0:00:35,99 0:01:14,16 132,75
23. 32 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:35,65 0:01:14,82 139,43
24. 33 REISSIGOVÁ Natálie 2001 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:37,85 0:01:16,98 161,29
25. 37 Bojková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:37,92 0:01:18,02 171,81
26. 36 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:38,25 0:01:18,21 173,74
11 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
6 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE DNF ---
10 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE DNF ---
3 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DNF ---
8 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE DNF ---
38 Křivánková Eliška, 2001 CZE DNF ---
39 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE DNF ---
17 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE DNF ---
14 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE DNF ---
40 ČERNOŠKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE DNF ---
27 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
34 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marcela 2001 CZE DNF ---
1 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE DNF ---
7 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE DSQ ---