Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,17 0:00:38,17 ---
2. 59 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 23,25
3. 55 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,28 48,09
4. 56 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:40,58 54,93
5. 62 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,71 0:00:40,71 57,89
6. 58 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 72,03
7. 51 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 75,90
8. 61 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 77,50
9. 52 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:41,91 85,24
10. 69 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:42,55 99,83
11. 71 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:42,66 102,34
12. 68 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:43,13 113,05
13. 77 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:43,18 114,19
14. 63 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,62 124,22
15. 50 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,82 128,78
16. 60 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:44,27 139,04
17. 70 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,39 0:00:44,39 141,77
18. 67 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:44,67 148,15
19. 83 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 149,29
20. 79 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:45,47 166,39
21. 110 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 170,03
22. 66 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,64 170,26
23. 91 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 183,71
24. 54 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,38 187,13
25. 57 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:47,02 201,72
26. 105 Kejík Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 204,91
27. 101 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:47,63 215,62
28. 85 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 216,99
28. 75 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 216,99
30. 92 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:48,48 234,99
31. 94 Hotař Jiří, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:48,55 236,59
32. 73 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 238,41
33. 104 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:48,79 242,06
34. 89 Winter Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:49,99 269,41
35. 90 Kovář Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:50,89 289,92
36. 102 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:50,97 291,75
37. 113 Koutný Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:52,48 326,16
38. 96 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:53,15 341,44
39. 65 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,88 0:01:02,88 563,21
112 Langer Jan, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
64 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
78 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE DSQ ---