Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 59 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 ---
2. 56 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:40,30 24,64
3. 62 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:40,66 32,63
4. 51 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:40,82 36,19
5. 55 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 47,51
6. 54 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 53,06
7. 58 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:41,60 53,50
8. 64 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:41,84 58,83
9. 63 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,18 66,38
10. 60 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 67,93
11. 57 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,80 80,14
12. 69 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:43,30 91,24
13. 77 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 95,46
14. 70 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,63 98,57
15. 68 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:43,67 99,45
16. 50 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:43,80 102,34
17. 67 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,57 119,43
18. 66 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 127,65
19. 73 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:45,33 136,31
20. 71 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 136,75
21. 85 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:45,37 137,19
22. 65 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:45,38 137,42
23. 110 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 142,52
24. 79 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:45,84 147,63
25. 92 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 160,50
26. 105 Kejík Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:46,70 166,72
27. 61 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:46,79 168,72
28. 52 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 171,16
29. 112 Langer Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,34 180,93
30. 94 Hotař Jiří, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,55 185,59
31. 90 Kovář Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:48,53 207,34
32. 101 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 208,68
33. 102 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:49,85 236,65
34. 96 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:50,28 246,19
35. 104 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 252,19
36. 89 Winter Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:50,65 254,41
37. 113 Koutný Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:51,35 269,95
75 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE DNF ---
91 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE DNF ---
83 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE DNF ---
78 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
53 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---