Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 210 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 ---
2. 211 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:46,84 4,67
3. 257 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:47,26 12,51
4. 231 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:48,06 27,45
5. 217 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,25 31,00
6. 214 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:48,51 35,85
7. 216 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:48,75 40,33
8. 206 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:49,10 46,87
9. 218 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,15 47,80
10. 295 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:49,48 53,97
11. 205 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:49,62 56,58
12. 213 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:50,01 63,86
13. 228 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 66,48
14. 223 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:50,23 67,97
15. 219 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:50,42 71,52
16. 272 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:50,95 81,42
17. 240 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,04 83,10
18. 247 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,09 84,03
19. 224 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:51,10 84,22
20. 212 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:51,25 87,02
21. 249 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:52,07 102,33
22. 229 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:52,43 109,05
23. 292 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:52,67 113,54
24. 208 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:53,06 120,82
25. 209 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,16 122,69
26. 237 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,21 0:00:53,21 123,62
27. 230 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:53,82 135,01
28. 239 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:53,87 135,94
29. 260 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:53,89 136,32
30. 232 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:54,51 147,89
31. 301 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:54,56 148,83
32. 227 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:54,81 153,50
33. 235 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:55,28 162,27
34. 270 SZCZAP Mateusz 2005 POL 0:00:55,79 0:00:55,79 171,80
35. 299 GÜTLER Tobiáš 2006 0:00:55,84 0:00:55,84 172,73
36. 236 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:00:55,88 173,48
37. 252 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:00:56,69 188,60
38. 246 Kajzr Oldřich, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:57,35 200,93
39. 253 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:57,49 203,54
40. 238 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,51 0:00:57,51 203,92
41. 297 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:00:57,84 210,08
42. 242 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,30 0:00:58,30 218,67
43. 282 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,42 0:00:58,42 220,91
44. 261 Barák Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:58,78 227,63
45. 276 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,88 0:00:58,88 229,50
46. 266 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:58,94 230,62
47. 273 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:59,23 236,03
48. 245 Bien Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,36 0:00:59,36 238,46
49. 286 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:00:59,63 243,50
49. 285 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:00:59,63 243,50
51. 293 Vávra Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:01:00,22 254,52
51. 265 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:01:00,22 254,52
53. 259 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,85 0:01:00,85 266,28
54. 277 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,95 0:01:00,95 268,15
55. 298 VESELÝ Jiří 2004 0:01:01,54 0:01:01,54 279,17
56. 241 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:01:01,76 283,28
57. 288 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,54 0:01:02,54 297,84
58. 289 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,24 0:01:03,24 310,91
59. 284 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,07 0:01:05,07 345,09
60. 243 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,76 0:01:05,76 357,97
61. 275 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,39 0:01:06,39 369,74
62. 279 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,78 0:01:06,78 377,02
63. 302 Hruška Albert, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,38 0:01:07,38 388,22
64. 269 VEDRAL Jáchym 2006 CZE 0:01:07,62 0:01:07,62 392,70
65. 244 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:01:08,21 0:01:08,21 403,72
66. 271 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:01:08,35 0:01:08,35 406,34
67. 290 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:08,77 0:01:08,77 414,18
68. 296 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:08,81 0:01:08,81 414,93
69. 303 ZVOLSKÝ Kristián 2006 0:01:10,63 0:01:10,63 448,91
70. 300 GÜTLER Eliáš 2008 0:01:41,51 0:01:41,51 1025,55
280 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE DNF ---
221 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
250 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
294 DUNKA Mikuláš 2006 CZE DNS ---
215 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
226 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
278 Maxa Denis, 2004 CZE DNS ---
274 Pacák Martin, 2004 CZE DNS ---
222 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
225 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE DNS ---
267 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNS ---