Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:44,55 ---
2. 66 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:44,64 0:00:44,64 1,76
3. 72 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:44,82 5,27
4. 74 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:45,20 12,69
5. 67 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 15,04
6. 63 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:45,46 17,77
7. 71 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:45,48 18,16
8. 73 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,38 35,74
9. 62 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 37,10
10. 86 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:46,74 42,77
11. 75 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,88 45,50
12. 81 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:47,45 56,63
13. 69 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:47,46 56,83
14. 61 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:47,60 0:00:47,60 59,56
15. 84 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:47,62 59,95
16. 83 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 63,66
17. 68 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 64,05
18. 93 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 65,23
19. 79 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,05 68,35
20. 77 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:48,60 79,09
21. 87 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,84 103,31
22. 64 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:50,12 108,77
23. 76 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:50,13 108,97
24. 91 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:50,27 111,70
25. 97 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 113,07
26. 80 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 116,00
27. 113 Černý Edmund, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 118,34
28. 92 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:50,90 124,01
29. 90 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:50,97 125,37
30. 116 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,27 131,23
31. 95 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 131,62
32. 85 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:51,53 136,31
33. 102 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:52,01 145,68
34. 118 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,19 149,20
35. 101 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:00:52,71 159,35
36. 111 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:52,78 160,72
37. 110 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,85 162,09
38. 99 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:53,38 172,44
39. 112 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 175,76
40. 108 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:53,89 182,40
41. 100 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:53,92 182,98
42. 103 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:54,22 188,84
43. 117 ZLATNÍK Luboš 2003 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:57,27 248,40
44. 94 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:58,13 265,20
45. 106 Borovka Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,80 0:01:10,80 512,63
82 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
115 Stehlík Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
88 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
98 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE DNS ---
96 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE DNS ---
89 Pacák Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
105 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNS ---
70 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE DSQ ---